Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX13448-1004151972321,05%322517,3410132200004
Elias PetterssonX13358-3601539459366,67%431023,81000127000231
Matt DumbaX13178-21203120227164,55%2533225,56000626000022
Travis KonecnyX13437-200191940102910,00%223818,30000425000013
Ryan JohansenX133474201226406247,50%528021,53011422000235
Josh NorrisX13426-42022242992413,79%123217,8300000000013
Jake BeanX13246-5120199217109,52%1926220,13112823000021
Jesper BrattX132460009273412255,88%326320,2610172700000
Josh MorrisseyX13156-180262112658,33%1330623,51011526000025
Cam YorkX1305510014106230,00%1017813,670000100002
Eric RobinsonX13224-22017141551713,33%315411,840000200000
Jesper FastX131340801311146117,14%117413,3601132300000
Jordan OesterleX13044010020103220,00%1521616,5900000000011
Nate SchmidtX13033-5201823136130,00%1926720,51011323000025
Ryan DonatoX13112-50071221474,76%113810,600000100003
Taylor RaddyshX13112-2608683912,50%01027,820001000000
Nathan SmithX101011407441125,00%0626,190000000000
Jordan MartinookX13101-2203553720,00%0906,890000100008
Jack AhcanX2000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Jordan GrossX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kole LindX3000-100000000,00%0123,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX1041,67%2401000,71000000011110
Elias PetterssonX0140,46%17310000,52000001100010
Matt DumbaX000,00%030000,480000002120000
Travis KonecnyX1038,46%1341000,59000000052100
Ryan JohansenX0046,73%30601000,50000000032010
Josh NorrisX0045,55%28110000,52000002200100
Jake BeanX000,00%002000,460000000103002
Jesper BrattX0042,86%1420000,46000000270000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,390000002120000
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,560000000131000
Eric RobinsonX0045,45%1100100,52000000055001
Jesper FastX1063,64%1110000,46000000065100
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,370000000131000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%001000,220000000138000
Ryan DonatoX0039,52%16700000,29000000066010
Taylor RaddyshX0036,36%1100000,3900000001010000
Nathan SmithX1047,62%6300000,32000000033000
Jordan MartinookX0030,77%1300000,22000000011000
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan GrossX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kole LindX0035,71%1400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray41100,9232,40175007910000,0000211001
Jake Oettinger113800,8983,47605023534227000,0000112210

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX144610-380202136153611,11%1933624,001011948000047
Max DomiX14549-220122541141912,20%727719,76123942000010
Miles WoodX14459-220292838162510,53%534124,33000646101258
Shayne GostisbehereX14279-28023252813237,14%1633523,951121548011048
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X1435802013303210209,38%327019,28000126000138
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NYI)X3101-1201533333,33%03511,660000000000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (ARI)X112571001225297176,90%323521,35000126000138
Jake GardinerX1407752061115470,00%1228320,23011644000040
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X14156-74016244514262,22%129420,980221243000023
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X2000-120122110,00%02814,050000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (ARI)X12156-62015224313252,33%126622,140221243000023
Fabian ZetterlundX14325-100101214131221,43%421315,2401105000012
Filip ZadinaX143250403183113349,68%029421,03011641000125
Matt LuffX142350601014227189,09%322416,0001132200000
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X1414561804114111109,09%1524317,34101624000023
__Ilya Lyubushkin (TOR)X2000-100521010,00%22914,430000000001
__Ilya Lyubushkin (ARI)X1214571803612101910,00%1321417,82101624000022
Adam BoqvistX142240802013115918,18%816111,5110141700006
Marco RossiX13134140637174135,88%219014,580000000009
Tobias BjornfotX14044420333210,00%7493,530000000008
Urho VaakanainenX14112-82014665616,67%9997,080001400005
Markus NutivaaraX14022-560551310,00%0785,550000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1402202803513206140,00%426018,5500044100000
Andrew LaddX1000000001000,00%044,130000000001
Brett LeasonX2000-200140010,00%13316,430000000003
Egor ZamulaX10000000000000,00%010,150000000001
Ville HeinolaX10000000100000,00%1100,9900000000010
Justin SchultzX14000-380973030,00%7986,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX110,00%005000,60000002200001
Max DomiX0152,73%31140000,65000000041210
Miles WoodX1029,73%11121000,53000000011111
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%031000,54000000230010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X0049,36%23350000,59000000041010
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NYI)X00100.00%250000,57000000041
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (ARI)X0048,92%23100000,60000000041
Jake GardinerX000,00%011000,490000000141001
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X0050,34%14910000,41000000011000
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X0038,46%1310000,00000000011
__Brendan Gallagher (ARI)X0051,47%13600000,45000000011
Fabian ZetterlundX0050,00%2611000,47000000032001
Filip ZadinaX1054,55%2211100,34000000210000
Matt LuffX1023,08%1300000,45000000073010
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000,00%001000,41000000022020
__Ilya Lyubushkin (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000000022
__Ilya Lyubushkin (ARI)X000,00%000000,47000000022
Adam BoqvistX10100.00%110000,50000000022100
Marco RossiX0049,21%19121000,42000000087000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000001,620000000148000
Urho VaakanainenX100,00%000000,400000000107000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%010000,520000000147000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0046,67%1511000,150000000144000
Andrew LaddX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brett LeasonX0014,29%700000,00000000022000
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin147700,9103,00839404246728100,0000140201

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX1481018700163451152815,69%133724,05022636000254
Connor BrownX145111672033045134111,11%530421,691121037000123
Pavel BuchnevichX147613640163641132117,07%430121,49202632000057
Aaron EkbladX1431013618025212992110,34%1636225,84011639000039
Brock NelsonX143710120315369308,33%025318,04011229000123
Lawson CrouseX14369310054143310149,09%425818,4601143300000
Andrew PeekeX14088-21804011132100,00%2929420,98033826000033
Barclay GoodrowX1442606032113272012,50%120114,332023300011
Shea TheodoreX14066960144159100,00%830421,70000540000011
Tyler MotteX142351802510307196,67%217412,4300001000111
Nicholas PaulX1423510081023588,70%015110,780000000000
Tony DeAngeloX141455601212121118,33%317712,660001100000
Dmitry OrlovX14134-2100188175115,88%1429020,70011526000134
Dante FabbroX1412346091240625,00%921415,2900000000042
David KrejciX14202300017251118,00%016011,410001100001
Luke GlendeningX1411212011373914,29%5896,360000000000
Austin WatsonX14101-112017914397,14%2906,410000000006
Christian FischerX14011-1001410360,00%0835,930000000000
William CarrierX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris WidemanX12000-1201131100,00%2675,60000126000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1053,06%36020001,07000000810102
Connor BrownX3056,25%1600001,05000001800011
Pavel BuchnevichX1038,89%14421000,86000000011040
Aaron EkbladX200,00%021000,72000000041121
Brock NelsonX0146,79%28000000,79000000250000
Lawson CrouseX0142,86%2121000,70000002200201
Andrew PeekeX000,00%001000,540000000146200
Barclay GoodrowX1036,36%1100000,60000000011010
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,400000001140000
Tyler MotteX0026,67%1502000,57000000022000
Nicholas PaulX0021,43%1400000,66000000022001
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%020000,560000000132000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%030000,280000000101010
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,28000000062000
David KrejciX1057,39%17600000,2500000001111001
Luke GlendeningX0055,06%8900000,4500000001111000
Austin WatsonX0054,55%1101000,22000000099000
Christian FischerX0066,67%300000,240000000146000
William CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris WidemanX000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick84100,9093,00380201920924000,000059100
Cal Petersen95400,8953,0046001232200000,000095201

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX1431619-417523212371713,04%2334724,7737101248000026
Jonathan HuberdeauX148715-320362661174113,11%234024,291341141000017
Mathew BarzalX1441014-22011374814308,33%030922,11156641000116
Anthony CirelliX146511-820234953124211,32%629020,692351037000018
Troy TerryX142911-7003124316304,65%327219,42145113700000
Dmitry KulikovX141910-120121290611,11%1522115,79123511000014
Valeri NichushkinX14459-3401626447259,09%929020,75123941000115
Artturi LehkonenX14279-32020113411215,88%221715,48022517000019
Josh MansonX14268-5805911166812,50%1529721,18213731000024
Vladislav NamestnikovX144371407171762423,53%11299,200000100000
Ryan PulockX14347-4001917157820,00%1832523,203251247000031
Alexander KerfootX14055-220627256210,00%218213,0300000000223
Blake ColemanX14404-58031143561911,43%224017,1300042000005
Tyson JostX1421302014104520,00%1604,260110200000
Andreas JohnssonX101121001571514,29%1767,550000000007
Artem ZubX14112-4100281585512,50%1825818,40101422000014
Cal FooteX14112-3608650220,00%1519814,1100000000012
Ethan BearX7011200130120,00%2273,800000000000
Logan BrownX9011120200000,00%0212,290000000000
Libor HajekX3000000310000,00%0113,580000000000
Mikhail MaltsevX5000020101020,00%0316,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX000,00%003001,100000001010010
Jonathan HuberdeauX2040,74%5420010,88000000320212
Mathew BarzalX0050,15%33320000,90000000210011
Anthony CirelliX0152,05%36511000,76000001300111
Troy TerryX1016,67%1210000,810000000122011
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%002000,90000000065000
Valeri NichushkinX0051,52%3300000,62000001100100
Artturi LehkonenX1040,00%1020000,83000000340010
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,54000000051010
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040,82%14700001,09000000011001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,43000000073001
Alexander KerfootX0039,58%14411000,550000002140000
Blake ColemanX0032,00%2510000,33000001100100
Tyson JostX0037,50%6400001,01000000055100
Andreas JohnssonX0066,67%300000,53000000066000
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,16000000011000
Cal FooteX100,00%000000,20000000066010
Ethan BearX000,00%001000,75000000073000
Logan BrownX00100.00%100000,97000000000000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mikhail MaltsevX00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz62200,9062,8027900131388010,0000410000
Alexandar Georgiev104510,8823,85562203630511000,0000104001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX141512271240105097254715,46%936426,034262141101255
Kris LetangX14315181314041292681711,54%2036225,861451743011035
Drake BathersonX1451015111404792482120,83%125818,4312354200000
Alex DeBrincatX1468141200162255213410,91%228720,48134942000121
Mark GiordanoX1411314134012172411214,17%1832923,480111243000144
David PerronX144610-416020254411329,09%327619,7000093700003
Dylan StromeX14538-40084139101412,82%027619,7400063700004
Tyler BertuzziX14358-3201028204419416,82%025117,9000032710113
Eeli TolvanenX144371401232542016,00%119013,6000000000120
Kevin LabancX14347-12013132541612,00%518613,310004800000
Luke KuninX14257112025262711187,41%218112,900000100006
Jeremy LauzonX142460100361583125,00%1018012,880000000000
Robert HaggX14156-14015833333,33%1419013,6000000000013
Marco ScandellaX14145-42051819695,26%2029220,830001135000041
Alexander RomanovX14055-31553413116100,00%1228320,20000735022033
Kevin RooneyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick SeelerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gustav LindstromX14000000131030,00%3443,150000000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX14000000533130,00%4997,0400000000349
Yakov TreninX14000-100771010,00%0574,060000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1155,71%49910021,480000031100420
Kris LetangX000,00%002000,99000000390030
Drake BathersonX1033,33%1500001,16000000510211
Alex DeBrincatX0040,00%1541000,98000000510010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%012000,85000000230011
David PerronX0047,37%1930000,73000001200100
Dylan StromeX1055,34%36500000,58000001200000
Tyler BertuzziX1146,67%1521000,64000110011001
Eeli TolvanenX1054,55%2210000,74000000011001
Kevin LabancX0050,00%800000,75000000031000
Luke KuninX2047,85%20901000,78000000120010
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,670000000102000
Robert HaggX000,00%001000,63000000061000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%002000,34000000160000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%002000,350001000143001
Kevin RooneyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050,00%800000,0000000001414000
Yakov TreninX0042,86%6300000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg30000,9760,9364001420100,0000014000
Philipp Grubauer147700,8713,80775204938129100,0000140000

Caroline Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX147916020152052182413,46%128620,43246736000032
Darren HelmX14491344029251841622,22%119113,6723573400003
Adam FoxX1431013-26020353413168,82%2036526,102241736000056
Mark ScheifeleX146612-160215248174212,50%337126,50224433000062
Joel EdmundsonX143912-3402014214414,29%1729120,80235734000044
Matt BoldyX14549-180181227111618,52%224817,7512343600000
Teuvo TeravainenX14167120522308293,33%628920,66044634000031
Brenden DillonX14077-3280511212410,00%1628420,28022634000036
Blake WheelerX14426060281927111914,81%332523,23101534000061
Tomas NosekX14246100371651212,50%11379,810000000000
Brent BurnsX14235-31204016153913,33%2936526,06123336000051
Casey MittelstadtX14224-520326253208,00%020414,5400001000011
Philippe MyersX141231100231211229,09%718012,880000000000
Jon MerrillX14112180111062316,67%1920014,2800000000020
Scott PerunovichX5022200000000,00%140,770000000000
Alex AlexeyevX6011200200000,00%281,280000000002
Evan RodriguesX1000000000000,00%121,730000000000
Kirby DachX1000120312100,00%02020,150000200000
Sonny MilanoX1000000014220,00%01616,470000000000
Boris KatchoukX12000-100101000,00%030,270000000000
A.J. GreerX13000-31001056170,00%2856,550000000006
Nick CousinsX13000-3552124250,00%1806,120000000000
Anthony AngelloX1400001752665390,00%518413,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1025,71%3500001,12020001600121
Darren HelmX0047,41%23200011,36110000710110
Adam FoxX100,00%002000,71000000052111
Mark ScheifeleX1150,11%47340000,65020003300103
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,82000000250002
Matt BoldyX116,25%1620000,72000000062100
Teuvo TeravainenX1047,22%3610000,480300001100000
Brenden DillonX000,00%001000,490000002140010
Blake WheelerX1126,32%1920000,37030000022010
Tomas NosekX1054,55%1100000,8700000001110100
Brent BurnsX000,00%010000,27000000075010
Casey MittelstadtX0252,65%22610000,390000000114010
Philippe MyersX010,00%001000,33000001100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%002000,20000000044100
Scott PerunovichX000,00%0000010,34000000000001
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%000002,61000000000000
Evan RodriguesX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Kirby DachX0061,90%2100000,00000000011000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%030000,00000000011000
Boris KatchoukX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
A.J. GreerX0075,00%400000,00000000077000
Nick CousinsX0038,61%10100000,00000010077000
Anthony AngelloX0054,55%1100000,0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell148420,9113,01856204348522010,80010140010

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX1476134007425173113,73%728820,592241040000218
Mikael GranlundX14571242015273492314,71%425117,92145632000130
Adrian KempeX1448124005184715428,51%227519,63123939000010
Tom WilsonX1456115140541943133011,63%129320,92011740000233
Jordan Staal (TOT)X143811260133229112810,34%323216,5702239000044
__Jordan Staal (MTL)X2044-500677150,00%25728,4701136000010
__Jordan Staal (CHI)X1234776072522102313,64%117514,5801103000034
Rasmus DahlinX142911360238124916,67%1028120,0514543000006
Anders Lee (TOT)X13551034024113641513,89%025019,22123729000019
__Anders Lee (NJD)X10551024020113031216,67%020520,53123524000019
__Anders Lee (CHI)X3000100406130,00%04514,860002400000
Ilya MikheyevX144484004163292112,50%119213,7011262800004
Tanner JeannotX1435826024113310169,09%519513,9600003000034
Tyler MyersX142576802211118818,18%2026719,10101310000042
Justin FaulkX1416721602520225184,55%1331422,450331234000027
Phil KesselX1433600051323111813,04%017012,1121373700000
Nino NiederreiterX142465801811349215,88%321115,1011253500000
Brandon CarloX14156940251514877,14%2730621,85000312000040
Brady Skjei (TOT)X14325-3601621144721,43%2026118,63101617000032
__Brady Skjei (NYR)X9314-3601117123625,00%1718520,57101617000016
__Brady Skjei (CHI)X5011000542110,00%37615,1600000000015
James van RiemsdykX14213280115273217,41%119113,6110172500005
Luke SchennX1103311402711120,00%813312,110000000004
Morgan BarronX11011060853160,00%1787,090000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX1000000111000,00%11716,880001200002
Philipp KurashevX12000-4202138170,00%1917,590000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1251,97%38111000,90010001100031
Mikael GranlundX1251,80%33400000,96000000140111
Adrian KempeX0057,14%1470000,87000000021100
Tom WilsonX1042,86%2110000,75010000520102
Jordan Staal (TOT)X0058,59%29702000,950000000101010
__Jordan Staal (MTL)X0059,42%6902001,410000000101
__Jordan Staal (CHI)X0058,33%22800000,800000000101
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%001000,78000000150101
Anders Lee (TOT)X1030,00%2020000,80000000033101
__Anders Lee (NJD)X1028,57%1420000,97000000033
__Anders Lee (CHI)X0033,33%600000,00000000033
Ilya MikheyevX1136,36%1110000,83000000033110
Tanner JeannotX0158,82%1701000,82000000011001
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,520000000101100
Justin FaulkX100,00%001000,450000000122000
Phil KesselX1033,33%2710000,71000001100120
Nino NiederreiterX1026,67%1540000,57000000160011
Brandon CarloX000,00%001000,39000000210012
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%001000,38000000072100
__Brady Skjei (NYR)X000,00%001000,43000000072
__Brady Skjei (CHI)X000,00%000000,26000000072
James van RiemsdykX0053,85%1340000,31000000055000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,45000000000000
Morgan BarronX0042,86%1400000,26010000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Philipp KurashevX0039,74%7800000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss21010,9322,0289003440000,6673113000
Jacob Markstrom139300,9212,38758413037817000,0000131211

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX1341216740242434141911,76%2333725,940551447000142
Ryan O'ReillyX138715820113843143318,60%1429923,00011221000148
Nazem KadriX13681424092843182913,95%220415,692572137000129
Tyson BarrieX1321214840151717102211,76%727821,41156734000031
Jakub VranaX1375126100111240152417,50%127521,192241146000017
Joe PavelskiX1347112205184213279,52%313610,474151019000012
Moritz SeiderX132911714023161761711,76%1527821,42123921000032
Dylan LarkinX13538-10093140102812,50%322217,06213724000127
Cal ClutterbuckX1342656019133051813,33%221016,1211273600000
Brett KulakX13156720229141107,14%2426520,38011638000036
Anthony ManthaX132357100298246308,33%126320,2210154400006
Warren FoegeleX13213-140441511013,33%115311,770000000000
Wayne SimmondsX13213-180235111418,18%015812,130000000004
Madison BoweyX13022-610024149230,00%718714,410000400005
Nick FolignoX13022416102311207130,00%120315,59000116000013
Pierre-Olivier JosephX13022-38019107340,00%722116,97011218000014
Evgeny SvechnikovX110120010100100.00%055,320000000002
Ryan DzingelX13011000115030,00%0483,680000200000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX11000-200604120,00%0635,730000000001
Ross JohnstonX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX12000-100421010,00%0282,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%011000,95000000740111
Ryan O'ReillyX1052,30%36921001,00000002200320
Nazem KadriX3060,09%21330011,37000000210112
Tyson BarrieX100,00%020001,01000001100002
Jakub VranaX2063,64%2210000,87000000011012
Joe PavelskiX1054,95%11100001,62000000032200
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,79000001200102
Dylan LarkinX1052,88%27812000,72000000022201
Cal ClutterbuckX1050,00%800000,57000001100100
Brett KulakX000,00%003000,45000000022010
Anthony ManthaX0050,00%2600000,38000000011000
Warren FoegeleX0030,77%1310000,39000000072010
Wayne SimmondsX0060,00%1001000,38000000022000
Madison BoweyX000,00%001000,210000000132000
Nick FolignoX0044,44%900000,200002000136000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%001000,180000000133000
Evgeny SvechnikovX00100.00%100003,76000001100000
Ryan DzingelX0075,00%400000,4200000001310000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Ross JohnstonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault20100,9522,0389003620000,0000112000
Darcy Kuemper1210110,9072,41697022830025100,0000121010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX149716420114870224012,86%237226,591341046000246
Boone JennerX1476133100275257144512,28%129020,691121039011015
Adam LarssonX142911-48037171671212,50%2037026,45123950000035
Brandon TanevX14639160393743122413,95%631422,45112946000144
Zach WerenskiX14279400223248138,33%1030321,62112935011029
Evgenii DadonovX1426836020123611255,56%026719,0900073900000
Carl HagelinX142571009243410335,88%526719,0901173900002
Jesse PuljujarviX141674401515235104,35%126018,6012374600000
Jack JohnsonX141562004871614,29%1418713,330000010118
Paul StastnyX14415-4003283882010,53%021415,2700000000016
David SavardX14145380411523984,35%1429421,030001035000026
Erik GudbransonX14145120032752120,00%917912,800000000000
Adam PelechX14055-6201221247100,00%2333223,750111550000137
Josh ArchibaldX14044-51403013254200,00%018913,520000000000
Alexis LafreniereX141011208543525,00%1694,9200000000012
Logan O'ConnorX14101-640321285143,57%218913,530000000000
Josh BrownX14011200712010,00%2382,720000000001
Ondrej KaseX14011200469170,00%1564,030000000000
Jarred TinordiX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Quinton ByfieldX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3049,07%53660000,86120002400112
Boone JennerX0054,75%31600000,90010000033103
Adam LarssonX100,00%002000,59000000130110
Brandon TanevX1041,38%2910000,57120000011102
Zach WerenskiX000,00%020000,59000000094010
Evgenii DadonovX0030,00%1040000,60000000043100
Carl HagelinX0042,11%1900000,52000000084010
Jesse PuljujarviX0066,67%1810000,54000000021000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%001000,64000000094000
Paul StastnyX0062,15%21420000,47000000022001
David SavardX000,00%001000,34000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%001000,560000000122000
Adam PelechX000,00%004000,300000002140000
Josh ArchibaldX0060,00%1520000,420000000142000
Alexis LafreniereX0044,44%900000,29000000066000
Logan O'ConnorX0025,00%1230000,1100000001212000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,5300000001410000
Ondrej KaseX0075,00%410000,350000000146000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Quinton ByfieldX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark20010,9461,5876002370000,0000014000
Robin Lehner146520,8853,29785024337426000,7504140120

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX136410-13100575058226210,34%236928,362131348000125
Nico HischierX131910-92021525419501,85%434626,59055646000134
Brett PesceX13178-1200324278153,70%2233926,090221650000028
William NylanderX13516-162052941164812,20%330123,182131048000112
Jakub VoracekX13336-5201722316249,68%027421,05011647000011
J.T. CompherX13325-40021234413256,82%223418,01112113400007
Jack HughesX13055-6003293610260,00%218714,3701151100000
Rasmus RistolainenX13134-11604817182175,56%1533125,461231250000025
Brandon HagelX13123-5208142711233,70%220816,0300013800003
Jonas SiegenthalerX13033-5201517157100,00%1528521,96011846000025
Sam BennettX13202020144124616,67%1866,5820241600000
Mark BorowieckiX13112-4295309104310,00%1315712,100000100000
Alex WennbergX13101-400411711014,29%3927,080000000004
Logan StanleyX13101-4140345941111,11%927321,02101246000219
Trevor MooreX13011000101020,00%0131,020000000001
Zach PariseX1301100041421590,00%516812,920000000002
Jake WalmanX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty SmithX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin BahlX13000-5601649220,00%718013,8200000000012
Michael RasmussenX13000000432030,00%1171,3000000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1051,10%31701010,54010000011110
Nico HischierX0055,85%34231000,58010001200000
Brett PesceX000,00%001000,470000000101000
William NylanderX1038,24%3420000,40010000011100
Jakub VoracekX0050,00%2010000,44010000120001
J.T. CompherX0053,33%1501000,43000000052000
Jack HughesX0051,74%23020000,540100000131000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%001000,24000000066001
Brandon HagelX0053,33%1510000,29010000190000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%001000,210000002130000
Sam BennettX0044,44%1800000,47000002200000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%011000,250010000109000
Alex WennbergX0052,48%10100000,22110001100000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,07000000077000
Trevor MooreX00100.00%200001,5000000001312000
Zach PariseX0060,00%1500000,120000001130000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin BahlX000,00%001000,0000000001313000
Michael RasmussenX0036,00%2501000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson132830,8823,45784404538021100,7147130101

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX14412162001414216339,52%528120,07022838011016
Matthew TkachukX1451015-84043337122517,04%136125,771451538000046
John KlingbergX1421315-1180431419111410,53%3036526,08134840000136
Brady TkachukX1477144180471955123212,73%128420,302131038011116
Matt DucheneX145712-82014306112448,20%432323,082241338000148
Andreas AthanasiouX146511-100042244143913,64%327119,3722483800016
Jamie BennX14527-96030143072316,67%320014,280000200002
Michael McCarronX1434714032123812227,89%424917,77000103600000
Arthur KaliyevX14336-70021227122311,11%218913,520000000012
Gabriel VilardiX14156-740422265193,85%319313,810000000016
Zac JonesX13145-5402616189125,56%1531524,221341032000030
Jacob MoverareX14044-48040129490,00%1229420,98011337000028
Trevor van RiemsdykX14044-1603179170,00%1219614,010000600005
Justin BarronX14033012027814480,00%1528520,36000536000025
Ronnie AttardX14202-560397101120,00%1121315,2300001101119
Janne KuokkanenX13022100184140,00%1433,280000000001
Nathan WalkerX131011001551320,00%0413,180000000000
Michael PezzettaX1000-420100000,00%055,300000000000
J.J. MoserX1000-500131010,00%42019,780000200002
Trent FredericX2000-420100000,00%163,130000000000
Noah CatesX2000-100020000,00%0105,230000000000
Noah GregorX13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0049,07%37720011,14000000290101
Matthew TkachukX2039,64%11150000,83010000022101
John KlingbergX000,00%011000,82000002400010
Brady TkachukX0148,39%3100010,99110000033010
Matt DucheneX1049,18%36810000,74010000032010
Andreas AthanasiouX2040,91%2211000,81000000033011
Jamie BennX0064,00%2521000,70000000120100
Michael McCarronX0061,54%1300000,56000000066101
Arthur KaliyevX0075,00%1210000,63000001100000
Gabriel VilardiX0055,46%22901000,620000001100001
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,32000000150000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%001000,270000000144000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,410000000142000
Justin BarronX000,00%011000,210000000149000
Ronnie AttardX010,00%000000,19000000033001
Janne KuokkanenX0042,11%5700000,940000000132000
Nathan WalkerX0166,67%300000,48000000055000
Michael PezzettaX00100.00%110000,00000000011000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Trent FredericX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Noah CatesX0050,00%202000,00000000000000
Noah GregorX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington145710,8784,05756205141918001,0003140101
Cayden Primeau31000,8704,6790007541000,0000014000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX13871532022232113325,00%124318,6923593800000
Phillip DanaultX137815920103438164418,42%524819,1111283900004
Devon ToewsX1321315-32021192913136,90%1830623,522572043000022
Andrei SvechnikovX13310137004214448336,82%126420,271341142000013
Clayton KellerX13448-7005154210229,52%021616,64101113900000
Drew Doughty (TOT)X12268160231623488,70%1428023,31112103300005
__Drew Doughty (NJD)X4033120769120,00%59824,5300031200003
__Drew Doughty (EDM)X82350401610143614,29%918222,7011272200002
Joel Eriksson EkX13268-135534213510195,71%020115,4503343000004
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1334727526302951610,34%619615,07011311000024
Nick HoldenX13167720171282212,50%1321816,77000111000023
Vladislav GavrikovX13066-8601712197140,00%2430123,180221337000018
Alex IafalloX134153006132251418,18%215511,960000200002
Andrew MangiapaneX13235-8206103814395,26%022116,9801184200000
Frederick GaudreauX13235120418232178,70%213410,3000000000014
Juuso ValimakiX13055260915130,00%420215,5000002000017
Derek GrantX13213-10089132815,38%215411,8700000000015
Kevin ShattenkirkX13213-2401810167712,50%924819,0520293100000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X121122209715496,67%212110,100000000004
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X4000000548250,00%24912,260000000004
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X81122204372414,29%0729,020000000000
Nic DowdX13011180191414650,00%614411,1000000000013
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan SpenceX1000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX1057,14%1420001,23000000320010
Phillip DanaultX1159,55%30900001,21000003300212
Devon ToewsX000,00%011000,980000001110101
Andrei SvechnikovX0036,36%4410000,99000001200210
Clayton KellerX0052,38%2120000,74000000160001
Drew Doughty (TOT)X200,00%000000,57000001100010
__Drew Doughty (NJD)X000,00%000000,61000001100
__Drew Doughty (EDM)X200,00%000000,55000001100
Joel Eriksson EkX0053,76%26631000,80001001100010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2052,31%26010000,71000100011001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,64000000390001
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,400000000131001
Alex IafalloX1041,18%1710000,64000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX0125,00%2411000,45000000044000
Frederick GaudreauX0056,38%14901000,75000000062000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%001000,500000000132001
Derek GrantX1063,64%1101000,39000000081010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%001000,24000000022000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0050,00%810000,33000000022000
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0060,00%510000,00000000022
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X0033,33%300000,55000000022
Nic DowdX0073,33%1500000,140000000136000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen30000,9431,4782002350000,0000013000
Alex Nedeljkovic138500,8913,27697213835023000,0000130110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX1458131008355115409,80%226819,122241133000210
Alex TuchX1466121140212952184811,54%327519,661341134000012
Mitchell MarnerX146612140173748133412,50%830621,8601133400002
Ryan EllisX14210120005102410248,33%2034724,80123935000032
Roope HintzX14549000173750234910,00%330121,5110163400002
Brandon SaadX1425732010152214239,09%228320,2013453400015
Calle JarnkrokX14336-1203302131214,29%119814,1700001000041
Jake MuzzinX1406601203615194100,00%1831922,76011935000126
Joel FarabeeX14235-4402112399305,13%024617,5500073400000
Neal PionkX14145-120041685912,50%630621,8500053300005
Matt RoyX142244201613176811,76%1824917,76000727000032
Curtis LazarX1404430015910560,00%214010,0300000000117
Ross ColtonX13303220101100430,00%0644,950000000000
Zach SanfordX140332209452110,00%0694,910000000000
Tanner PearsonX14112000167247264,17%318413,130000000000
Jacob BrysonX14022-340121210180,00%1425318,0900000000011
Mattias SamuelssonX1410138024972514,29%1221815,5600006000025
Jake EvansX13011-32011414280,00%01309,9800000000036
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus KupariX1000000000000,00%087,850000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1053,68%32610000,97000000120100
Alex TuchX3049,15%5920000,87020001100201
Mitchell MarnerX1154,84%3111000,78020000150201
Ryan EllisX000,00%011000,69000000082020
Roope HintzX0149,59%36320000,60120000022031
Brandon SaadX0038,46%1300000,50000001100010
Calle JarnkrokX0154,78%23000000,600000000102010
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,380000001140102
Joel FarabeeX1063,64%1121100,41000000022100
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,33000000088001
Matt RoyX000,00%001000,32000000044010
Curtis LazarX0060,00%1000000,570000000143000
Ross ColtonX0148,61%7240000,93000000022001
Zach SanfordX0050,00%400000,870000000142000
Tanner PearsonX0053,33%1500000,22000000063000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,160000001140000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%001000,0900000001111000
Jake EvansX0050,00%1001000,150000000132000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rasmus KupariX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones21100,9192,42124005620001,0003211001
Frederik Andersen117400,9082,45661002729219100,0000113010
Spencer Knight10010,9212,7765003380000,667310000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX1371522106016507718509,09%1531624,31044523022363
Miro HeiskanenX1349139206242191119,05%829522,683141124000016
Jordan EberleX1365111120111041131914,63%025019,2301122300005
Anthony BeauvillierX13381176021723112313,04%023317,9100042400001
Jacob TroubaX132810640043192415148,33%1932124,67101924000144
Alex KillornX13325-22028132661311,54%726620,4600008101263
Tim StutzleX1332506011193210289,38%122717,4800042300013
Kailer YamamotoX13235-82019203012226,67%220115,4602241500002
Jamie OleksiakX13145-818044440425,00%1526120,0700009000042
Nick JensenX1305542015178260,00%1720715,9300000011041
Ryan LindgrenX13134-780121817365,88%1527621,20000422000042
Casey CizikasX132131203983825,00%1937,1800000101116
Shane PintoX13033-22051715670,00%414311,0200000000027
Alexandre TexierX13112-420416258194,00%216312,5500021500006
Olli MaattaX13022280983240,00%819515,0000000000028
Matt MartinX4101-2202020050,00%0194,720000000000
Jujhar KhairaX1010111005352320,00%1787,8200000000018
Joel ArmiaX13101-220119137107,69%01219,330003900005
Owen TippettX13101-320208203105,00%115011,5800011500000
Noah JuulsenX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3055,96%43631011,39120000011310
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,88000000033220
Jordan EberleX0038,71%3100000,88220000021100
Anthony BeauvillierX0136,36%2241000,94000000041021
Jacob TroubaX000,00%013000,62000000140001
Alex KillornX2142,86%2140100,38000000160101
Tim StutzleX0150,78%19330000,44020001100001
Kailer YamamotoX0057,14%720000,50000000063000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%003000,38000000091000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,480000001130001
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%001000,29000000022010
Casey CizikasX0042,86%9100000,64000000051000
Shane PintoX0053,38%14800000,420000001130000
Alexandre TexierX0045,24%8410000,25010001100000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,210000000137000
Matt MartinX000,00%100001,06000000011000
Jujhar KhairaX0020,00%500000,26000000011000
Joel ArmiaX0020,00%510000,16000000077000
Owen TippettX0050,00%1000000,13000000077001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot94410,8783,16513402722210100,571794010
Zachary Fucale63100,8883,9127600181617000,000049001

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX1410616960231845143722,22%028620,45224536101228
Mark StoneX143101374027244618376,52%130121,49112840011013
Alex PietrangeloX1457120009182161423,81%2936626,16044842000144
Artemi PanarinX14571222041249153710,20%031922,81022639000042
Erik HaulaX14391268030382872510,71%132323,08033339000133
Darnell NurseX1438110200351228121510,71%1735025,023141440000033
Colton SissonsX14371034022322562212,00%323616,88123428000019
Brock McGinnX1417800076184135,56%216711,9001132200006
Nikita ZaitsevX141781140161392611,11%820114,330000000006
Brayden McNabbX114372802810176723,53%1119717,911121022011018
Connor MurphyX1425710003013214109,52%2129421,002021237000035
Marcus FolignoX14426214033172781514,81%218613,320003900006
Ben ChiarotX1424698022101171118,18%623716,91000012000018
Tomas TatarX14325220492081615,00%01238,810000700000
David KampfX14235-1007221971210,53%318313,040000100003
Mattias JanmarkX1404422017156130,00%01007,150000000000
Sean KuralyX141231401317164136,25%118012,830111900000
Radek FaksaX14011-200951220,00%0443,130000000001
Dysin MayoX3000-100502000,00%44213,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX0052,94%1700011,12110001100112
Mark StoneX0034,15%4101000,86010000072111
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%012100,66000000130121
Artemi PanarinX1029,63%2790010,75010000250001
Erik HaulaX1048,33%42001000,74000000031001
Darnell NurseX000,00%012000,63000001100101
Colton SissonsX1051,53%22900000,85000000021001
Brock McGinnX0050,00%400000,96000000240000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%001000,800000000113100
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,71000000011010
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,48000000150110
Marcus FolignoX1035,29%1710000,64000000055001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%001000,510000000125010
Tomas TatarX0066,67%910000,81000001100001
David KampfX0061,70%9400000,55000000130000
Mattias JanmarkX0070,00%1000000,800000001140000
Sean KuralyX0047,92%19200000,33000000066000
Radek FaksaX0058,33%4800000,4600000001411000
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz148500,8972,79838023937914001,0003140110
Filip Gustavsson10100,00035,64700440000,0000014000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale Makar (TOT)X15491338033203582111,43%2038125,412241635000140
__Cale Makar (VGK)X6123040146112129,09%915225,28101512000011
__Cale Makar (MTL)X937103401914246912,50%1122925,491231122000130
Christian DvorakX147512-420222647133214,89%328320,192131031000030
Tage ThompsonX14371042022274120347,32%130721,90101633000252
Martin FehervaryX14459-9160481719161321,05%2630421,73303927000035
Jack RoslovicX14369-120312397247,69%028220,15022533000014
Adam LowryX14358-82203029348248,82%723616,87033722000235
Rasmus AnderssonX14268-34013181841011,11%1731922,802351033000046
Dawson MercerX14178-52013132616233,85%322716,2401102100002
John MarinoX14167-96072016476,25%1929320,92022525000038
Paul Byron (TOT)X14235-1802715347185,88%622416,0001121700000
__Paul Byron (CHI)X2011100316230,00%0199,280000000000
__Paul Byron (MTL)X12224-2802414285157,14%620517,1201121700000
Filip HronekX14123-312019731233,33%1318313,1000000000013
Nick LeddyX14123-4206371214,29%1217012,180000000000
Lukas ReichelX1120202053121416,67%013312,120000000000
Henrik BorgstromX91121002330633,33%1616,810000000002
Jack StudnickaX14101-22011833433,33%3987,010000000002
Alex VlasicX13011000220000,00%3382,930000000001
Jack McBainX13011000412210,00%0171,340000000000
Vasily PodkolzinX14011-100086155140,00%317312,3800000000013
Will BorgenX5000-220100000,00%2214,280000000000
Adam RaskaX90001801145130,00%0505,530000100000
Milan LucicX12000-61002323040,00%013311,060000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale Makar (TOT)X110,00%010000,68000001100130
__Cale Makar (VGK)X100,00%010000,40000001100
__Cale Makar (MTL)X010,00%000000,87000001100
Christian DvorakX2056,60%15960000,85010000230021
Tage ThompsonX0050,00%31620000,650100001110100
Martin FehervaryX000,00%001000,59000000230102
Jack RoslovicX0039,02%4120000,64000001100001
Adam LowryX0050,41%24202000,68010001100011
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%010000,50000000022010
Dawson MercerX1047,06%1700000,70000000130000
John MarinoX000,00%001000,48000000150100
Paul Byron (TOT)X0141,38%5800000,45000000052100
__Paul Byron (CHI)X0030,00%1000001,08000000052
__Paul Byron (MTL)X0143,75%4800000,39000000052
Filip HronekX100,00%000000,33000000180000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,35000001100100
Lukas ReichelX2050,00%1000000,30000002200010
Henrik BorgstromX00100.00%100000,65000000180000
Jack StudnickaX0042,22%9000000,20000000077000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,530000001130000
Jack McBainX0026,67%1500001,140000000128000
Vasily PodkolzinX0028,57%1400000,120000000148000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam RaskaX0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Milan LucicX0033,33%600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov136310,8943,1764401343207000,6673104200
Stuart Skinner51300,8505,98201202013314000,0000410000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX1371017-68018476083311,67%533025,422351741000042
Tyler ToffoliX1341115-14025287118515,63%329422,602242242000023
Jonathan DrouinX134610-14013192983513,79%226420,3302244200000
Ian ColeX13257-51003511228109,09%2132725,181231341000035
Haydn FleuryX13336-58026121841716,67%1932625,07224843000137
Jeff CarterX13246-18014243312406,06%619214,8000000000010
Jonathan ToewsX13246-2209425114353,92%630023,12101838000044
Kyle OkposoX132350409194011195,00%418214,010000000000
Josh AndersonX13224012037224510424,44%124819,05011937000015
Cale FleuryX1313444023772114,29%818514,2200011000010
Alex LimogesX13213040147206510,00%418614,280000000003
Zemgus GirgensonsX131230201210255224,00%123117,7602253700000
Victor SoderstromX12033500473220,00%816313,560000000003
Jan RuttaX13033-4100221255100,00%2227721,27022437000031
Tucker PoolmanX13202-380221175528,57%1926920,72101138000027
Daniel SprongX1000000001100,00%010,850000000000
Sami NikuX1000-100010000,00%21514,950000000000
Alexei ToropchenkoX11000000000000,00%010,130000000001
Cole PerfettiX11000000000000,00%050,450000000003
Zack KassianX12000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Garnet HathawayX13000-320232020,00%0251,920000000000
Kyle PalmieriX13000000000000,00%040,330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX0047,97%49242001,03000000031101
Tyler ToffoliX2042,59%5440001,02000000011220
Jonathan DrouinX0040,91%2222000,76000000011110
Ian ColeX000,00%001000,43000000091000
Haydn FleuryX010,00%002000,37000003300011
Jeff CarterX0052,97%21910000,62000001100100
Jonathan ToewsX1055,27%31310000,40000000062000
Kyle OkposoX0046,15%1330000,55000000160010
Josh AndersonX0041,67%1260000,32000000130010
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,43000000140011
Alex LimogesX1020,00%1001000,32000001100001
Zemgus GirgensonsX1060,00%2001000,26000000120001
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,37000000140000
Jan RuttaX000,00%003000,220000000136000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,1500000001111100
Daniel SprongX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexei ToropchenkoX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cole PerfettiX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%200000,0000000001313000
Kyle PalmieriX0033,33%300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros135710,9122,85778203741931110,0000130102

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX144913323531216821445,88%429020,6913433600016
Patrick Kane (TOT)X146511-70013274652713,04%128820,57033640101127
__Patrick Kane (NYR)X7325-6004142621811,54%116423,49011117101127
__Patrick Kane (NJD)X7336-100913203915,00%012417,6502252400000
Ryan McDonaghX1409934026221612150,00%2336225,87033936000033
Mika ZibanejadX14358-14024495021456,00%431322,33303937000238
Ryan Graves (TOT)X1526811201025810625,00%2231320,88000212000041
__Ryan Graves (CHI)X112683100921810525,00%1823821,61000212000033
__Ryan Graves (NJD)X4000-220140010,00%47518,870000000008
Erik JohnsonX142571802425147314,29%2729320,92000410000026
Alec Martinez (TOT)X14426-12401025283814,29%2432223,002021738011042
__Alec Martinez (NYR)X7415-540521153326,67%918626,53202917011021
__Alec Martinez (NJD)X7011-7005413050,00%1513619,48000821000021
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X14415-84062137102510,81%423616,84000328000117
__Cam Atkinson (NYI)X9415-5205162961713,79%316618,46000018000111
__Cam Atkinson (NJD)X5000-320158480,00%17013,9200031000006
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14325120524334289,09%722215,8800001000116
Nicolas RoyX141451201513308173,33%222516,0400029000224
Alexander HoltzX143033409463450,00%020614,730000200000
Cole SillingerX1421318010101741411,76%114710,5300022400000
Justin Holl (TOT)X14123180347105810,00%927419,60000541000011
__Justin Holl (EDM)X512322013142325,00%110420,7600021600006
__Justin Holl (NJD)X9000-1602166350,00%817118,9500032400004
Philip TomasinoX14112-50071494811,11%11339,520000000015
Braden SchneiderX140220401898130,00%622115,76000519000010
Nolan FooteX14101-32096112149,09%11138,1000011100004
Mike HoffmanX14011-1001212407230,00%121115,0600052300004
Tyce ThompsonX1000000010000,00%087,970000000000
Reilly WalshX4000-100410000,00%1338,270000100000
Yegor ChinakhovX13000-40097152100,00%013910,6600011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0144,74%11410000,90110000011122
Patrick Kane (TOT)X0038,71%3130010,76000000062100
__Patrick Kane (NYR)X0042,31%2630000,61000000062
__Patrick Kane (NJD)X0020,00%500010,97000000062
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%002000,500000000142011
Mika ZibanejadX0050,00%39411000,51010000021011
Ryan Graves (TOT)X100,00%001000,51000000044100
__Ryan Graves (CHI)X100,00%001000,67000000044
__Ryan Graves (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,48000000071110
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%021000,370000000106000
__Alec Martinez (NYR)X000,00%021000,540000000106
__Alec Martinez (NJD)X000,00%000000,150000000106
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1045,45%2210000,42000000066010
__Cam Atkinson (NYI)X1047,06%1710000,60000000066
__Cam Atkinson (NJD)X0040,00%500000,00000000066
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1050,00%27611000,45000000022000
Nicolas RoyX1036,07%6100000,450000000114001
Alexander HoltzX0143,75%1600000,29000000055000
Cole SillingerX1044,79%16300100,41000000088000
Justin Holl (TOT)X000,00%000000,2200000001111000
__Justin Holl (EDM)X000,00%000000,5800000001111
__Justin Holl (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
Philip TomasinoX0046,67%3000000,30000000044000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%001000,1800000001410000
Nolan FooteX0066,67%910000,1800000001111000
Mike HoffmanX0041,67%1230000,090000000148000
Tyce ThompsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Reilly WalshX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Yegor ChinakhovX00100.00%400000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins95400,9302,20518211927031101,000395320
James Reimer61400,8882,7532700151340100,000059000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX14814226120151630102426,67%1136726,204481540000122
Victor HedmanX1431821510039243062210,00%2536826,32156840000025
Steven StamkosX1471017440402348163314,58%131722,62257113900008
Robert ThomasX146814-1006263963015,38%230421,71325538000014
Vladimir TarasenkoX145813140231631141816,13%030621,87134539000010
Ryan StromeX143811-5202527469306,52%425618,3003383200003
Scott LaughtonX14461044021242382517,39%317412,450000100008
Cody CeciX14448-58037162651315,38%3329020,693031430000023
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X14437016020162781314,81%120214,430000200002
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X5112-3807812268,33%06613,110000000000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYI)X9325380138156720,00%113715,170000200002
Noah HanifinX14167-520813187165,56%1327619,7401193200008
Corey PerryX14224-12095211149,52%115010,710000000002
Rudolfs Balcers (TOT)X12134-6602519148137,14%016413,680000400001
__Rudolfs Balcers (NYR)X11033-7602218138120,00%015013,640000400001
__Rudolfs Balcers (NYI)X110110031101100.00%01414,130000000000
Matt BenningX14134-460291154420,00%1119513,9500000000017
Calen AddisonX13033-300842220,00%917513,4400000000010
Peyton KrebsX11022-400157380,00%0928,400000000000
Nico SturmX14022-3003415390,00%11047,4400016000015
Noel AcciariX14022-2202015115200,00%101238,80011215000127
Klim Kostin (TOT)X8101-2408540025,00%0597,360000300003
__Klim Kostin (ARI)X2101-3205330033,33%03216,250000200001
__Klim Kostin (NYI)X6000120321000,00%0264,390000100002
MacKenzie EntwistleX6000020000000,00%0111,760000000001
Jake McCabe (TOT)X14000-110024107340,00%1420914,96000319000018
__Jake McCabe (NJD)X900011002487320,00%1219221,29000319000013
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X5000-200020020,00%2183,570000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX300,00%000011,20000000940103
Victor HedmanX010,00%001001,14000000620030
Steven StamkosX1050,98%15320101,07010001100210
Robert ThomasX0049,66%29211000,92000002500100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1040,91%2220000,85010000520010
Ryan StromeX0044,03%29300000,86110000120010
Scott LaughtonX1150,29%17100001,15000000011010
Cody CeciX000,00%002000,55000003300001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X0054,93%7110000,69000000033100
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X0053,33%6010000,61000000033
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYI)X0063,64%1100000,73000000033
Noah HanifinX000,00%010000,51000000140000
Corey PerryX1137,50%811000,53000000055001
Rudolfs Balcers (TOT)X0030,00%1000000,49000001100000
__Rudolfs Balcers (NYR)X0025,00%800000,40000001100
__Rudolfs Balcers (NYI)X0050,00%200001,42000001100
Matt BenningX000,00%002000,41000000062000
Calen AddisonX000,00%001000,340000000132000
Peyton KrebsX0057,14%700000,43000000011000
Nico SturmX0081,25%1601000,380000000144000
Noel AcciariX0046,72%13701000,320100000141000
Klim Kostin (TOT)X0057,78%4500000,34000000011000
__Klim Kostin (ARI)X0056,10%4100000,62000000011
__Klim Kostin (NYI)X0075,00%400000,00000000011
MacKenzie EntwistleX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
__Jake McCabe (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko149410,8853,49826004841810011,0004140100
Logan Thompson10000,50010,822200482000,0000014000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX14313160008315614395,36%328520,37134630000024
Elias LindholmX1431114-34010596118544,92%735625,410331633011452
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X16459-32031143722410,81%528017,5311223500003
__Jaden Schwartz (NYI)X13145-5002714290183,45%523417,9701112700003
__Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X33142204082637,50%04715,621011800000
Jakob SilfverbergX1471800010232552128,00%120214,451012800016
Charlie CoyleX14358-2201030379238,11%626518,90000423000121
Liam FoudyX1435830081627112011,11%018713,351122600006
Nick RitchieX142576180304242118,33%118313,0701141300003
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X73365201271141027,27%19012,871011800001
__Oliver Wahlstrom (CHI)X21123003031333,33%0168,130000000001
__Oliver Wahlstrom (NYR)X52242209783725,00%17414,761011800000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X140558140232510140,00%2627519,68011214000022
__Dylan DeMelo (NJD)X7011020994120,00%1310715,300000000008
__Dylan DeMelo (NYR)X7044812014166020,00%1316824,06011214000014
Jakub ZborilX14055-400181012530,00%1024417,45011727000123
Reese JohnsonX142133207680825,00%0745,290000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX14123012032862516,67%622115,8000009000027
Jason ZuckerX14033-8403613209170,00%324717,6501112400017
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X14112-320617163186,25%118713,3300001200000
__Pavel Zacha (EDM)X5000-200146150,00%0479,370000000000
__Pavel Zacha (NJD)X210100012102100.00%0125,820000000000
__Pavel Zacha (NYR)X7011-12041192110,00%112818,3100001200000
Mikey AndersonX3022-400346050,00%25317,780223900003
Jake ChristiansenX1101111201411010,00%817315,750000000007
Max JonesX11000000000000,00%020,150000000000
Brendan LemieuxX12000000113010,00%0131,120000000001
Mathieu OlivierX14000300978370,00%1825,880000000009
Sean DayX1400021001955120,00%51399,9100000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX0131,71%4130001,12120000310011
Elias LindholmX1053,90%46241000,79020001300021
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1047,37%1900000,64000002200101
__Jaden Schwartz (NYI)X0047,06%1700000,43000002200
__Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X1050,00%200001,71000002200
Jakob SilfverbergX1163,64%1100010,79110000033110
Charlie CoyleX0055,94%26110000,60000000052000
Liam FoudyX0050,00%19000000,86000000210100
Nick RitchieX0022,22%910000,77000000062000
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0038,89%1830001,33000002200010
__Oliver Wahlstrom (CHI)X000,00%030002,46000002200
__Oliver Wahlstrom (NYR)X0038,89%1800001,08000002200
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000002140000
__Dylan DeMelo (NJD)X000,00%000000,190000002140
__Dylan DeMelo (NYR)X000,00%000000,480000002140
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,410000000141010
Reese JohnsonX0049,47%9500000,81000000022100
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%001000,27000001100000
Jason ZuckerX0072,73%1100000,240000000143001
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0052,08%4800000,21000000170000
__Pavel Zacha (EDM)X0075,00%400000,00000000170
__Pavel Zacha (NJD)X0046,67%1500001,72000000170
__Pavel Zacha (NYR)X0051,72%2900000,16000000170
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,75000000031000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%000000,12000000000000
Max JonesX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Mathieu OlivierX000,00%500000,0000000001414000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen124710,8803,57690004134315011,0006122000
Laurent Brossoit42000,8813,701622010843000,0000212000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX149615-4100253551153217,65%335325,18213837000036
John TavaresX146713-440122643113113,95%230721,90134837000238
Adam HenriqueX14491360082739124110,26%228720,511121039000016
Jeff SkinnerX146612660132249122612,24%226919,2102283900000
Mikael BacklundX14571262013383272015,63%319313,800000000001
Claude GirouxX144711-44011234717368,51%128520,35112837000118
Travis HamonicX1447117602614194621,05%2227619,71112937000024
Mario FerraroX14281011002731239218,70%2333423,871231140000030
Matt NietoX126393007132761222,22%517414,5000000000010
Patric HornqvistX1443736030152981513,79%225818,4010183400000
Erik BrannstromX140665401071220,00%1416711,9200000000011
Patrik NemethX14066040201298110,00%1933023,56011540000032
Victor MeteX140665007155430,00%1615611,110000000000
Marcus PetterssonX1405578022157270,00%1227619,68011437000023
Nils HoglanderX222430020100320,00%12713,580000000000
Martin FrkX1413454019414597,14%017412,450000000000
Egor SokolovX21122005130233,33%294,610000000000
Brad HuntX12000-540640020,00%8736,120000000004
Charles HudonX12000-100034210,00%0463,860000000005
Ryan McGregorX12000-100000000,00%020,210000000000
Jasper WeatherbyX12000-240164050,00%0413,420000000000
Lassi ThomsonX14000-400540100,00%6765,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1033,96%10620010,85010000022101
John TavaresX1055,25%36201000,85010000033030
Adam HenriqueX2054,79%33400000,91010000240001
Jeff SkinnerX0154,17%2430000,89000001200101
Mikael BacklundX0054,23%20101011,24000000043100
Claude GirouxX0055,00%4001000,77010001100100
Travis HamonicX000,00%001000,80000000011100
Mario FerraroX100,00%001000,600000001110100
Matt NietoX0034,78%2300001,03000000011100
Patric HornqvistX0032,00%2510000,54000001100001
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,720000000143000
Patrik NemethX000,00%001000,360000001140000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,770000000144010
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%001000,360000000141001
Nils HoglanderX000,00%120002,95000000000000
Martin FrkX0070,00%1000000,46000000092000
Egor SokolovX000,00%101004,34000000000000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Charles HudonX0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
Ryan McGregorX00100.00%200000,0000000001212000
Jasper WeatherbyX0062,50%4800000,0000000001212000
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy145810,9003,48844014949121100,7504140002

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1411122316095464125517,19%436025,732791243101254
Gabriel LandeskogX1441721112049166512526,15%435525,362791543000148
Jared SpurgeonX146111738014343851615,79%1836225,832351942011046
Jonathan MarchessaultX1439126202026359298,57%321615,4100000000223
Torey KrugX143912-1801614145721,43%1629421,02022841000037
Vince DunnX144711-110026142041220,00%1729821,272021041000039
Dominik KubalikX146396601793342218,18%220714,7700000000017
Justin BraunX1454961404313142535,71%2035325,25213542000042
Yanni GourdeX14336-6409495616505,36%328420,32112440000124
Justin DanforthX141341605714677,14%126018,5712324300000
Michael BuntingX14044-6209233911420,00%126518,9001164000008
Samuel GirardX14033-21401286540,00%918513,230000000002
Alex NylanderX1411260014882912,50%218713,370000000000
Conor TimminsX14022-120745200,00%1019413,8700000000014
Ryan ReavesX14101-610057874714,29%225518,2200004000000
Jared McIsaacX1000000010000,00%010,600000000001
Nicolas BeaudinX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX14000000010000,00%150,380000000005
Joe VelenoX14000000000000,00%030,200000100001
Trevor LewisX14000100443050,00%0402,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3147,35%45231011,28010000072210
Gabriel LandeskogX0044,44%1811011,180100000102021
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%014000,94000000022201
Jonathan MarchessaultX0048,62%21810001,11010000170101
Torey KrugX000,00%002000,82000000033120
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,74000000043002
Dominik KubalikX3041,18%1710000,87000001100201
Justin BraunX010,00%002100,51000000022011
Yanni GourdeX0049,10%33420000,42010000043000
Justin DanforthX0041,18%1701000,31000000033000
Michael BuntingX0041,18%1720000,300000000143000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,320000000143000
Alex NylanderX1055,56%900000,21000000022000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,210000000144000
Ryan ReavesX0038,89%1800000,08000000033000
Jared McIsaacX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX0050,00%600000,0000000001414000
Joe VelenoX00100.00%200000,0000000001414000
Trevor LewisX0057,45%4700000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck138230,9072,87773013739622000,7504131101
Carey Price20100,8863,3073004350000,0000113000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1471219110074455164512,73%229020,681561139000112
J.T. MillerX141081812180403346143121,74%433423,833251438101358
Ryan HartmanX1466121075221836112416,67%031722,65213737011150
Chandler StephensonX145712-200173735143314,29%227519,66112537011132
Shea WeberX1429118120431922599,09%1332122,90101103900009
Max PaciorettyX145510-210022112993017,24%024917,8102233710116
Alexander EdlerX14191011203218168176,25%1330421,72156736011047
Robby FabbriX14459614020101961421,05%015010,730000000000
Brian DumoulinX1436904014121461321,43%2030321,662241136000049
Evgeni MalkinX143696005181992515,79%218713,3501133500000
Mikhail SergachevX1409981603021168180,00%1635425,30022739011043
Jani HakanpaaX144487802510174223,53%2122215,8200000000041
Erik CernakX14178740291164216,67%819013,540000000007
Victor OlofssonX14257660411236178,70%116411,7500000000015
Rem PitlickX1423502081221779,52%11007,1400000000119
Kasperi KapanenX14033-2120178306180,00%020614,710000400000
Danton HeinenX141010001482412,50%0846,010000000003
Pierre EngvallX141010005516176,25%0815,770000000000
Alexander TrueX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob PetersonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4051,55%38822001,31020000210210
J.T. MillerX1257,55%10620001,08020001200131
Ryan HartmanX0239,13%2311000,76000011100001
Chandler StephensonX0053,75%32000000,87010000011121
Shea WeberX100,00%010000,69000000062100
Max PaciorettyX1050,00%1630010,800000000131100
Alexander EdlerX000,00%001000,66000000071000
Robby FabbriX0135,71%1410001,20000000320001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%001000,59000000022010
Evgeni MalkinX1051,34%18700000,96000000011002
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%001000,510000000141001
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,72000000011200
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,84000000240100
Victor OlofssonX0127,59%2910000,85000001100010
Rem PitlickX0043,90%8210001,00000000071001
Kasperi KapanenX0033,33%900000,290000000141000
Danton HeinenX0062,50%810000,2400000001212000
Pierre EngvallX000,00%200000,2500000001111000
Alexander TrueX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob PetersonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith51210,8872,8025700121060000,0002311000
Marc-Andre Fleury117210,8992,94592002928727100,6673113010

Saint-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX13681474030175283411,54%228321,76112625000041
Conor GarlandX137512640141549183114,29%323818,3002292500000
Kyle ConnorX138311-74017394273419,05%333225,57112326000140
Martin NecasX132911-5001636296136,90%127020,76123427000018
Isac LundestromX13010107201428316190,00%823518,0502222500000
Oliver KylingtonX134486001121381130,77%2326720,56202625000030
Josh BaileyX13178-5401514306143,33%326920,67022327000017
Charlie McAvoyX13156-91201127212134,76%2633625,88011927000030
Oskar LindblomX133252202110237813,04%219414,890000000002
Bowen ByramX132355204511113518,18%1827120,85112625000032
J.J. PeterkaX1323531001211236148,70%118814,480000000000
Filip ChytilX13224340823287217,14%319915,2900000000010
Ian MitchellX1304468014103300,00%1419014,6200000000013
Nikita ZadorovX13112-9160381672214,29%2233325,58101327000028
Travis DermottX130226201766130,00%1017813,710000000001
Connor McMichaelX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh MahuraX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brett HowdenX13000-200434020,00%1453,470000000003
Eetu LuostarinenX13000000001010,00%060,450000100000
Jan JenikX13000-200833310,00%1433,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX1142,42%3370000,99020000270220
Conor GarlandX2066,67%1230001,01010001100101
Kyle ConnorX2039,58%9641010,66020001100101
Martin NecasX0047,94%34010000,82020000140001
Isac LundestromX0048,55%27601000,850000001130000
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,60000001300011
Josh BaileyX0042,86%2100000,60020000140000
Charlie McAvoyX010,00%000000,36000000052010
Oskar LindblomX0055,56%900000,52000000062010
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,37000000011002
J.J. PeterkaX0044,44%900000,53000000022000
Filip ChytilX0047,66%23511000,40110000022001
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,420000000136010
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,12000001100000
Travis DermottX000,00%001000,220000000137000
Connor McMichaelX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brett HowdenX0047,27%5500000,0000000001313000
Eetu LuostarinenX000,00%100000,0000000001313000
Jan JenikX0025,00%401000,0011000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky137420,9182,57769203340116010,81811130201
Craig Anderson10000,7784,742500290000,0000013000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX13101424320204188254511,36%329122,37336154200006
Gustav NyquistX139918620143756152716,07%526120,113251136000011
Brock Boeser (TOT)X136101664015234383213,95%128021,5312384400001
__Brock Boeser (OTT)X21456002474814,29%03919,530001500001
__Brock Boeser (SJS)X11561104013193642413,89%124121,9012373900000
Bo HorvatX135101562042284762810,64%125819,8723583700008
Jaccob SlavinX13410143208172441416,67%2231624,332241033000019
Jeff PetryX1311213-11002812159106,67%1729122,36033644000016
Carter VerhaegheX136511520211930143020,00%324719,0402233400002
Bryan RustX135611260231039112812,82%128421,8521374200005
Ivan BarbashevX13358-2202172861910,71%015812,160112300000
Thomas ChabotX132684603915178811,76%1130323,3005554500007
Mike MathesonX132570402081251116,67%925619,7211223100006
Anton LundellX13336-20041826101411,54%316312,5000000000023
Derek ForbortX13156740311111379,09%1720515,7400002000020
Oskar SundqvistX1314554011892711,11%1604,580000000002
Alex FormentonX12224-300419243168,33%916113,4500000000123
Derek RyanX1304442026115100,00%1735,620110200000
Brandon SutterX121233000611379,09%1746,140000000008
Sean DurziX12022600655350,00%1218415,3600003000016
Carter RowneyX1000200111020,00%065,830000000000
Dylan SambergX1000-100310010,00%01514,650000000002
Otto KoivulaX1000-120111040,00%01615,770000000000
Scott ReedyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sheldon DriesX1000-100101200,00%01615,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX3052,06%38820001,650200041000222
Gustav NyquistX1064,00%2531001,38000001700231
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1037,50%850001,14120000120212
__Brock Boeser (OTT)X0066,67%350002,56000000120
__Brock Boeser (SJS)X1020,00%500000,91120000120
Bo HorvatX1156,10%32821001,16110000140010
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%002000,89000000041110
Jeff PetryX000,00%013000,890000001120000
Carter VerhaegheX1044,44%4550000,89000000011101
Bryan RustX0025,00%2431000,77010000031000
Ivan BarbashevX0018,75%1600001,01000000083100
Thomas ChabotX000,00%002000,53000000011000
Mike MathesonX000,00%010000,55000000043000
Anton LundellX0151,20%20920000,74000000063000
Derek ForbortX000,00%002000,590000001110010
Oskar SundqvistX0052,70%7401001,680000000101001
Alex FormentonX1040,00%500000,50000000033001
Derek RyanX0045,45%1110001,100000000131000
Brandon SutterX0043,75%1600000,81000000011000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,220000000126000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Otto KoivulaX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Scott ReedyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sheldon DriesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin1310210,8953,12789204139114200,5006130010

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X13481272091620101620,00%125019,2511243400001
__Trevor Zegras (TBL)X7156620710108810,00%112818,3400032100001
__Trevor Zegras (SEA)X633610026102830,00%012220,3111211300000
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X13371064011113311229,09%125219,36022735000010
__Lucas Raymond (TBL)X7336540942561412,00%113018,54000522000010
__Lucas Raymond (SEA)X6044100278580,00%012220,3102221300000
MacKenzie WeegarX142810-33604325279137,41%3034124,35134533000026
T.J. OshieX14347-30014245215375,77%127419,590221129000023
Ben HuttonX1406616013115300,00%1721215,1100000000025
Noah DobsonX140661009116350,00%1218813,420000100000
Kevin HayesX14415-30062534102611,76%127419,56101429000123
Mason MarchmentX14325217538122961110,34%728520,33022232000016
Teddy BluegerX14325-4003282161314,29%520214,4600000000022
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X131451601712194215,26%015311,8001132200000
__Denis Gurianov (TBL)X7145460129164156,25%011716,7401132200000
__Denis Gurianov (SEA)X6000-300533060,00%0366,040000000000
Alex GoligoskiX14044-76021158760,00%1929721,23011628000032
K'Andre MillerX14044-1801618178150,00%2832323,10011833000038
Colin BlackwellX14123-20071293411,11%3765,4600000000011
Travis SanheimX14123-780192222624,55%1229621,131011028000031
Grigori DenisenkoX14112-400571041210,00%218212,970000000002
Keegan KolesarX14112-42026514387,14%218012,830000000000
Caleb JonesX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody GlassX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX14000-31203859170,00%024517,5200002900000
Vinnie HinostrozaX14000-300222030,00%0402,880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X1041,10%7300000,96000000011001
__Trevor Zegras (TBL)X1040,00%5000000,93000000011
__Trevor Zegras (SEA)X0043,48%2300000,98000000011
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X1131,65%15811000,79000000062101
__Lucas Raymond (TBL)X1127,27%1111000,92000000062
__Lucas Raymond (SEA)X0031,97%14700000,66000000062
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,59000000011000
T.J. OshieX0046,15%3900000,51020001300001
Ben HuttonX000,00%002000,570000002140010
Noah DobsonX000,00%031000,640000002140002
Kevin HayesX1057,04%29130000,37110000022100
Mason MarchmentX0039,29%5600000,35010010011000
Teddy BluegerX0050,54%18600000,49000000081000
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X0128,57%1410000,65000000066010
__Denis Gurianov (TBL)X0127,27%1110000,85000000066
__Denis Gurianov (SEA)X0033,33%300000,00000000066
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%002000,270000000145000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,250000000141000
Colin BlackwellX1038,27%8100000,78000000066001
Travis SanheimX000,00%010000,20000000022000
Grigori DenisenkoX0066,67%1200000,22000000055000
Keegan KolesarX0070,00%1010000,22000000011000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cody GlassX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX0033,33%2100000,0000000001414000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%800000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry143920,9052,96832204143019110,3758140011
Mads Sogaard10000,8573,631700170000,0000014000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X1561016-50015336816428,82%336524,33235946000335
__Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X8651100092436112116,67%321126,33224619000228
__Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X7055-50069325210,00%015422,0501132700017
Nathan MacKinnonX146713-28093758164210,34%332223,020111153000134
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X156713020132960144310,00%334222,80224839000030
__Nikita Kucherov (SEA)X856110006173192516,13%220926,10224419000027
__Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X7112020712295183,45%113319,0300042000003
Logan CoutureX14551050016375115399,80%1028720,491011441000032
Oscar KlefbomX1419103402015268103,85%1834924,910001551000151
Rickard RakellX14639-26013182371726,09%023216,6010123100000
Evander KaneX1454948040194252411,90%228820,550001246000231
John CarlsonX1436931001228346208,82%1933123,670002151000029
Brandon MontourX1427982001717213179,52%1229120,78000843000024
Alexander BarabanovX14336220810101730,00%117312,3400001000012
Pius SuterX141343003291610166,25%115410,9700000000025
Ryan PoehlingX93032004561150,00%1535,890000000000
Colin WhiteX1311222066100210,00%0705,350000000002
Blake LizotteX9022300485340,00%2657,1800000000014
Connor CliftonX14022320031107160,00%1422616,1300011000035
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X14022-38014101010,00%1715411,0100000000011
__Jacob Middleton (WPG)X12022-38014101010,00%1715412,8400000000011
__Jacob Middleton (TBL)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt GrzelcykX1402212013105740,00%1223917,07000338000021
Riley StillmanX4011120301010,00%1164,040000000000
Jaycob MegnaX801111002566340,00%1411314,110001400004
Nikolai Knyzhov (TOT)X9011-120221010,00%1323,590000000001
__Nikolai Knyzhov (SEA)X8011-120221010,00%1324,040000000001
__Nikolai Knyzhov (TBL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stefan NoesenX14011-1001559480,00%31268,9800000000012
Jonathan DahlenX1000000112010,00%066,430000000000
Niko MikkolaX10000-240572220,00%412612,5500000000018
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X14000-160622220,00%0342,450000000000
__Jordan Greenway (WPG)X12000-160622220,00%0342,820000000000
__Jordan Greenway (TBL)X2000000000000,00%000,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X0059,16%33300000,88130000072111
__Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X0060,65%27700001,04120000072
__Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X0051,79%5600000,65010000072
Nathan MacKinnonX0052,31%39040000,81110000022020
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X1038,71%3161000,76130000064121
__Nikita Kucherov (SEA)X1036,84%1961001,05120000064
__Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X0041,67%1200000,30010000064
Logan CoutureX0052,19%34313000,70010000031011
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,57000000051001
Rickard RakellX1146,15%1330000,77110000032100
Evander KaneX1123,33%3023000,63010000022210
John CarlsonX000,00%001000,54000000210000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,620000000112010
Alexander BarabanovX0016,67%1221000,69000000084000
Pius SuterX0050,83%18110000,52000000044000
Ryan PoehlingX10100.00%400001,13000001100000
Colin WhiteX1032,35%3400000,580000000105000
Blake LizotteX0050,00%5800000,62000000170000
Connor CliftonX000,00%001000,180000000144000
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X000,00%001000,260000000148000
__Jacob Middleton (WPG)X000,00%001000,260000000148
__Jacob Middleton (TBL)X000,00%000000,000000000148
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,170000000143000
Riley StillmanX000,00%000001,24000000000000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%001000,18000000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (TOT)X000,00%000000,62000000000000
__Nikolai Knyzhov (SEA)X000,00%000000,62000000000
__Nikolai Knyzhov (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Stefan NoesenX0025,00%410000,1600000001411000
Jonathan DahlenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
__Jordan Greenway (WPG)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414
__Jordan Greenway (TBL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill30001,0000,0097000320000,0000014000
Jeremy Swayman147610,9083,03753003841319000,8336140300

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1471017118021334193217,07%527919,92022536000017
__Tyler Seguin (ARI)X231432015114827,27%44723,680000400008
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X12491386020283052413,33%123119,2902253200009
Colton ParaykoX146111746014263041720,00%3133523,902351838000031
Jason RobertsonX1451217142010275315439,43%126919,2401144100000
Tomas HertlX147714120185063165211,11%329320,931341043000243
Timo MeierX148513380351742111819,05%225818,4501153600000
Jonas BrodinX14481210408292991913,79%2731622,602131338000038
Jordan KyrouX14471132012217115295,63%028520,38022164000000
Yegor SharangovichX144591805284111279,76%326218,72101630000019
Mathieu JosephX14347612020163062010,00%721215,1500000000240
Damon SeversonX1433604024121671218,75%2131222,32303938000031
Zach WhitecloudX14055814020107570,00%2126118,6300025000029
Dylan CozensX14134040815165126,25%319614,020000700013
Henri JokiharjuX14134-2005811259,09%614810,5802231000004
Sean WalkerX8044320667240,00%413616,9600012400000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X1304414010810360,00%1017213,270000000017
__Ryan Murray (ARI)X1000-100022010,00%11817,980000000000
__Ryan Murray (TOR)X120442401068350,00%915412,870000000017
Joonas DonskoiX14044020410146160,00%11077,6200000000021
Jake DeBruskX14202-32066245168,33%217412,430000000000
Mason AppletonX310120061113100.00%0237,810000000000
Frank VatranoX141012206291511,11%0926,540000200004
Craig SmithX3011140164050,00%0299,800000000001
Connor DewarX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1254,81%38541011,22010002500212
__Tyler Seguin (ARI)X1144,26%6141011,69000002500
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X0156,79%32400001,12010002500
Colton ParaykoX200,00%001001,02000000120120
Jason RobertsonX0035,29%1711101,26120001500020
Tomas HertlX2055,58%39400010,96020002300120
Timo MeierX0140,74%2700001,01020000021101
Jonas BrodinX300,00%010000,76000000210101
Jordan KyrouX0044,07%5910000,77120001100000
Yegor SharangovichX0152,86%7000000,69000000230011
Mathieu JosephX0021,43%1420000,66000000073100
Damon SeversonX000,00%001000,38000002200102
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%003000,380000000143000
Dylan CozensX0046,58%21910000,41000000033000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%002000,54000000088000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,59000000081000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%004000,460000001130000
__Ryan Murray (ARI)X000,00%004000,000000001130
__Ryan Murray (TOR)X000,00%000000,520000001130
Joonas DonskoiX0022,22%900000,750000000145000
Jake DeBruskX0030,00%1001000,23010000066000
Mason AppletonX00100.00%100000,85000000000000
Frank VatranoX0032,69%5210000,22000000055000
Craig SmithX0054,84%3100000,68000000000000
Connor DewarX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek148510,9082,90849204144528010,80010140000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX145813-12018367118437,04%329421,031121436000015
Filip ForsbergX146511-18036186611459,09%329320,9111283600006
Kevin FialaX14291156022144113364,88%327419,5901103600000
Nick SchmaltzX142911-22015333612295,56%227319,5002263400003
Nikolaj EhlersX14718-540102344122515,91%227219,4610143400003
TJ BrodieX142572401128201810,00%2431022,11112634000038
Alexandre CarrierX14167-51001929116149,09%2325217,97022834000032
Quinn HughesX14077-1420121915490,00%1129821,3200042700006
Radko GudasX14426-622062162031320,00%1129320,9600039000028
Ryan SuterX140661401920168110,00%1532122,9500053500005
Rasmus AsplundX14235-820624328226,25%121014,9700000000241
Dillon DubeX14224-94022112110179,52%218313,1000000000016
Michael McLeodX14123-455171892511,11%71238,7500000000244
Vitali KravtsovX13112-4200460216,67%0695,3200000000015
Jack RathboneX14022-58013105330,00%1121615,4500000000034
Ty DellandreaX110110000100100.00%043,830000000000
Kaapo KakkoX14101-320206219204,76%127019,2900023400000
Colin MillerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt IrwinX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley DamianiX1000100000000,00%043,830000000000
Nils LundkvistX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pavel DorofeyevX13000-7009115260,00%114711,330000000000
Dylan HollowayX13000-400454310,00%0513,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0048,29%38122000,88220002200002
Filip ForsbergX1041,51%5321000,75120001100011
Kevin FialaX0228,57%1421000,80110000180110
Nick SchmaltzX1046,03%37810000,81110001100101
Nikolaj EhlersX0033,33%3660010,59010000011001
TJ BrodieX000,00%001000,45000000250000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%002100,56000000081000
Quinn HughesX000,00%011000,470000000141000
Radko GudasX010,00%000000,41000000033200
Ryan SuterX000,00%003000,370000002140000
Rasmus AsplundX0052,47%16210000,48000000011000
Dillon DubeX0051,52%3340000,44000000062000
Michael McLeodX0157,85%12101000,49001000064010
Vitali KravtsovX1033,33%600000,58000000044001
Jack RathboneX000,00%001000,180000000141000
Ty DellandreaX000,00%100005,22000000000001
Kaapo KakkoX0025,00%2800000,0700000001010000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Riley DamianiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Pavel DorofeyevX0040,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Dylan HollowayX0039,06%6400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop94400,8933,74498003129017010,714795100
Petr Mrazek71410,8893,7435301221981000,000059101

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCann (TOT)X1391019420173047143819,15%227721,33235929000031
__Jared McCann (MTL)X5448-120872242218,18%112524,96112511000020
__Jared McCann (VGK)X8561150092325101620,00%115319,06123418000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX1451116720213348163510,42%432923,48022531000030
Cam FowlerX145813520122121101023,81%2335825,55123730000227
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X1437100801326137923,08%1532623,25123332000037
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X1337100801326137923,08%1532625,04123332000037
__Morgan Rielly (VGK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X1328101255321921699,52%1831624,271341028000027
__Dougie Hamilton (MTL)X5246-32048114118,18%612625,17123412000016
__Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X80444235281110280,00%1219023,71011616000011
Cole CaufieldX14191032015123311343,03%024917,8102252900002
Taylor HallX14628600123333112118,18%132723,39101330000129
Viktor ArvidssonX14538460121930131016,67%426018,55112629000012
Oliver BjorkstrandX143584002825388297,89%129020,6801143100001
Marc StaalX14178380191111389,09%2527119,37101228000017
Hampus LindholmX140662201719186150,00%2128120,10011930000019
Seth JarvisX1440402012141861222,22%116011,410000000011
Lars EllerX14123-38022302510224,00%420414,6100011200004
Rasmus SandinX130330402377020,00%1118113,910000100001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1403304010810260,00%2920914,960001200009
Jacob PerreaultX41120003140025,00%0246,030000000000
Laurent DauphinX1411200021622274,55%3946,700000000001
Sammy BlaisX14112-14026819465,26%21329,420000000004
Jamie DrysdaleX210110011110100.00%3199,620000000001
Jesse YlonenX14101-10021116166,25%11289,170000000000
Nicholas RobertsonX4011100212000,00%0246,080000000000
Jakob Pelletier (TOT)X11011-60044153140,00%113712,420000000000
__Jakob Pelletier (MTL)X3000-400114030,00%14314,380000000000
__Jakob Pelletier (VGK)X8011-20033113110,00%09311,680000000000
Cam DineenX1000000000000,00%166,200000000000
Lucas CarlssonX2000000012000,00%3146,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCann (TOT)X3047,04%27010001,37000000310301
__Jared McCann (MTL)X0047,83%9210001,28000000310
__Jared McCann (VGK)X3046,63%17800001,44000000310
Evgeny KuznetsovX1045,41%41420000,97000001300210
Cam FowlerX100,00%003000,73000002300032
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X100,00%045000,61000000011101
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X100,00%045000,61000000011
__Morgan Rielly (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000,00%012000,63001000290001
__Dougie Hamilton (MTL)X000,00%012000,95000000290
__Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X000,00%000000,42001000290
Cole CaufieldX0077,78%910000,800000001110000
Taylor HallX1145,83%2420000,49000002200200
Viktor ArvidssonX1156,52%2351000,62000000310010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1128,57%1400000,55000000160110
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,59000000250001
Hampus LindholmX000,00%011000,430000000145000
Seth JarvisX1039,51%8150000,50000000033001
Lars EllerX0056,25%24000000,29000001100001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%001000,330000000131001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,290000000141000
Jacob PerreaultX0060,00%500001,66000000000100
Laurent DauphinX0055,08%11800000,43000000088000
Sammy BlaisX0066,67%620000,3000000001212000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000001,04000000000001
Jesse YlonenX0042,86%700000,16000000011000
Nicholas RobertsonX000,00%300000,82000000000000
Jakob Pelletier (TOT)X0042,86%700000,150000000115000
__Jakob Pelletier (MTL)X0050,00%200000,000000000115
__Jakob Pelletier (VGK)X0040,00%500000,210000000115
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1410400,9361,93840012742121110,0000140120

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX14111021-6195643864104117,19%335425,29123738000012
Jake GuentzelX146101604024377617567,89%038527,502461039000012
David PastrnakX148614040292667214611,94%740328,803251040000127
Anze KopitarX14591404023575415479,26%439728,390441140000028
Andre BurakovskyX146612-50052841123714,63%127919,9521384100014
Esa LindellX1411112-4402334197135,26%1838127,21033943000023
Jakob ChychrunX14291112024191661012,50%1030121,47022836000021
Scott MayfieldX14178-160271417465,88%1125218,010004900004
Nick BoninoX14246-122013304313354,65%736025,7011293700000
Corey SchuenemanX14055-2201187410,00%717612,5400000000019
Sean MonahanX14224-200716112818,18%014910,670000000000
Mike ReillyX1413420013875414,29%716211,60112628000019
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX14134-81401117134137,69%1127019,2510164100006
Tyler JohnsonX142132204271228,57%0795,620000400000
Travis BoydX141011004020050,00%0342,450000300000
Nicolas HagueX1011100040010,00%02019,520000200002
Morgan FrostX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jason DickinsonX13000-100213130,00%1292,200000000000
Brogan RaffertyX14000-300582120,00%61299,210000300001
Chris TierneyX14000000011010,00%0171,2300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX2150,46%32920001,19000011100201
Jake GuentzelX1052,83%5380000,83010001500011
David PastrnakX1036,67%3031000,69020000210211
Anze KopitarX0157,35%40800100,70120000310120
Andre BurakovskyX0043,75%1630000,86000001100011
Esa LindellX000,00%003000,630000002100100
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%001000,73000000091001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,630000001100000
Nick BoninoX0150,94%15901000,33000001100001
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,570000000146000
Sean MonahanX0051,85%16200000,54000000033000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,49000000044001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%001000,30000000072000
Tyler JohnsonX0140,91%2200000,76000000150000
Travis BoydX0033,33%300000,58000000066000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%001001,02000000110000
Morgan FrostX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jason DickinsonX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Chris TierneyX0058,33%1200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood124610,8873,37641013631924010,8005113001
Ilya Samsonov41200,8673,792060013980000,0000311000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX14491300011376520306,15%436526,101231136000261
Kirill KaprizovX143912-10014344415306,82%632022,82112532000267
Jack EichelX145611020253146112310,87%328420,31112837000028
Zach HymanX14448112019214210279,52%328720,500111036000125
Evan BouchardX14268020023191571213,33%1029721,20112734000042
Mattias EkholmX14257-4802224327196,25%2836125,772131535000047
Vincent TrocheckX14426-116057282131919,05%123716,9600042400000
Gustav ForslingX14066-3401916196110,00%2334924,92022936000049
Sam ReinhartX143140001203091610,00%125017,8801163200000
Ondrej PalatX14224-6601110221249,09%220414,5900000000013
Alexander VolkovX14123-660119195135,26%418713,380001800003
Carson SoucyX14022-321516187050,00%1918613,250000000003
Christopher TanevX1402204042113580,00%2930221,58000633000046
Max ComtoisX14101-212019711369,09%01168,270001100000
Thomas HarleyX2000-100402000,00%03014,780000000001
Jacob Bernard-DockerX2000000000100,00%073,610000000001
Barrett HaytonX14000-100442210,00%1433,040000000003
Jack Quinn (TOT)X14000-1000210140,00%0614,360000000002
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X5000000015030,00%0326,330000000002
__Jack Quinn (WPG)X9000-100015110,00%0293,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1037,89%16130000,71010000084020
Kirill KaprizovX0031,03%2941000,75010000041001
Jack EichelX1152,34%36300010,77110000074010
Zach HymanX1146,58%7300000,56010000044010
Evan BouchardX010,00%000000,54000000011000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,39000000044000
Vincent TrocheckX0051,07%28000010,51000000064200
Gustav ForslingX000,00%004000,340000000141000
Sam ReinhartX0046,15%1320000,32000000044000
Ondrej PalatX0038,89%1830000,390000000103000
Alexander VolkovX0050,00%801000,32000000033000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,220010000143000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,130000000146000
Max ComtoisX1039,56%9100000,17000000066000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Barrett HaytonX0038,00%5000000,0000000001414000
Jack Quinn (TOT)X0066,67%300000,0000000001414000
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X000,00%100000,0000000001414
__Jack Quinn (WPG)X00100.00%200000,0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo31000,9521,61112003620000,0000113100
Ville Husso134900,8913,61731004440329001,0004131020