Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperColorado Avalanche1210110.9072.41696022830025100.00%0121010
2Ilya SorokinSan Jose Sharks1310210.8953.12789204139114200.5006130010
3Semyon VarlamovVegas Golden Knights1410400.9361.93840012742121110.00%0140120
4Jacob MarkstromChicago Blackhawks139300.9212.38757413037817000.00%0131211
5Thatcher DemkoNew York Islanders149410.8853.49826004841810011.0004140100
6Alex NedeljkovicEdmonton Oilers138500.8913.27697213835023000.00%0130110
7Anthony StolarzMinnesota Wild148500.8972.80837023937914001.0003140110
8Connor HellebuyckPhiladelphia Flyers138230.9072.88772013739622000.7504131101
9Jack CampbellCaroline Hurricanes 148420.9113.01856204348522010.80010140010
10Vitek VanecekToronto Maple Leafs148510.9082.90848204144528010.80010140000
11Frederik AndersenFlorida Panthers117400.9082.46660002729219100.00%0113010
12Igor ShesterkinArizona Coyotes147700.9103.00839404246728100.00%0140201
13Jeremy SwaymanTampa Bay Lightning147610.9083.03752003841319000.8336140300
14Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh Penguins117210.8992.94592002928727100.6673113010
15Philipp GrubauerCalgary Flames147700.8713.80774204938129100.00%0140000
16Sergei BobrovskySaint-Louis Blues137420.9182.58769203340116010.81811130201
17Daniil TarasovMontreal Canadiens136310.8943.1764401343207000.6673104200
18Robin LehnerColumbus Blue Jackets146520.8853.29785024337426000.7504140120
19Andrei VasilevskiyOttawa Senators145810.9003.49843014949121100.7504140002
20Elvis MerzlikinsNew Jersey Devils95400.9302.20518211927031101.000395320
21Jordan BinningtonDetroit Red Wings145710.8784.05756205141918001.0003140101
22Juuse SarosNashville Predators135710.9122.85778203741931110.00%0130102
23Cal PetersenBoston Bruins95400.8953.0046001232200000.00%095201
24Alexandar GeorgievBuffalo Sabres104510.8823.85561203630511000.00%0104001
25Ben BishopVancouver Canucks94400.8933.74497003129017010.714795100
26Cam TalbotLos Angeles Kings94410.8783.16513402722210100.571794010
27Jonathan QuickBoston Bruins84100.9093.00380201920924000.00%059100
28Kaapo KahkonenNew York Rangers124710.8803.57689004134315011.0006122000
29Mackenzie BlackwoodWashington Capitals124610.8873.37641013631924010.8005113001
30Ville HussoWinnipeg Jets134900.8913.61731004440329001.0004131020
31Jake OettingerAnaheim Ducks113800.8983.48604023534227000.00%0112210
32Tristan JarrySeattle Kraken143920.9052.96832204143019110.3758140011
33Zachary FucaleLos Angeles Kings63100.8883.9127600181617000.00%049001
34John GibsonDallas Stars132830.8823.45783404538021100.7147130101
35Laurent BrossoitNew York Rangers42000.8813.701622010843000.00%0212000
36Pavel FrancouzBuffalo Sabres62200.9062.8127800131388010.00%0410000
37Cayden PrimeauDetroit Red Wings31000.8704.6790007541000.00%0014000
38Ilya SamsonovWashington Capitals41200.8673.812050013980000.00%0311000
39James ReimerNew Jersey Devils61400.8882.7532700151340100.00%059000
40Joonas KorpisaloWinnipeg Jets31000.9521.61112003620000.00%0113100
41Martin JonesFlorida Panthers21100.9192.42124005620001.0003211001
42Matt MurrayAnaheim Ducks41100.9232.41174007910000.00%0211001
43Mike SmithPittsburgh Penguins51210.8872.8025700121060000.00%2311000
44Petr MrazekVancouver Canucks71410.8893.7535201221981000.00%059101
45Stuart SkinnerMontreal Canadiens51300.8506.00200202013314000.00%0410000
46Thomas GreissChicago Blackhawks21010.9322.0289003440000.6673113000
47Adin HillTampa Bay Lightning30001.0000.00%97000320000.00%0014000
48Anton ForsbergCalgary Flames30000.9760.9464001420100.00%0014000
49Carey PricePhiladelphia Flyers20100.8863.3372004350000.00%0113000
50Craig AndersonSaint-Louis Blues10000.7784.802500290000.00%0013000
51Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild10100.00%40.00600440000.00%0014000
52Kevin LankinenEdmonton Oilers30000.9431.4881002350000.00%0013000
53Linus UllmarkColumbus Blue Jackets20010.9461.6075002370000.00%0014000
54Logan ThompsonNew York Islanders10000.50010.912200482000.00%0014000
55Mads SogaardSeattle Kraken10000.8573.751600170000.00%0014000
56Sam MontembeaultColorado Avalanche20100.9522.0588003620000.00%0112000
57Spencer KnightCheckers (FLA)10010.9212.7765003380000.667310000