Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (CAL)X141512271240105097254715,46%936426,034262141101255
2Sebastian Aho (SJS)X13101424320204188254511,36%329122,37336154200006
3Connor McDavid (PHI)X1411122316095464125517,19%436025,732791243101254
4Roman Josi (NYI)X14814226120151630102426,67%1136726,204481540000122
5Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X1371522106016507718509,09%1531624,31044523022363
6Brayden Schenn (WAS)X14111021-6195643864104117,19%335425,29123738000012
7Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1441721112049166512526,15%435525,362791543000148
8Victor Hedman (NYI)X1431821510039243062210,00%2536826,32156840000025
9Jared McCann (TOT)X1391019420173047143819,15%227721,33235929000031
10Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1471219110074455164512,73%229020,681561139000112
11Seth Jones (BUF)X1431619-417523212371713,04%2334724,7737101248000026
12J.T. Miller (PIT)X141081812180403346143121,74%433423,833251438101358
13Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X139918620143756152716,07%526120,113251136000011
14Andrew Copp (BOS)X1481018700163451152815,69%133724,05022636000254
15Kris Letang (CAL)X14315181314041292681711,54%2036225,861451743011035
16Nick Suzuki (NAS)X1371017-68018476083311,67%533025,422351741000042
17Steven Stamkos (NYI)X1471017440402348163314,58%131722,62257113900008
18Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1471017118021334193217,07%527919,92022536000017
19Colton Parayko (TOR)X146111746014263041720,00%3133523,902351838000031
20Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X146111738014343851615,79%1836225,832351942011046
21Jason Robertson (TOR)X1451217142010275315439,43%126919,2401144100000
22Chris Kreider (MIN)X1410616960231845143722,22%028620,45224536101228
23Auston Matthews (CLB)X149716420114870224012,86%237226,591341046000246
24Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X147916020152052182413,46%128620,43246736000032
25Brock Boeser (TOT)X136101664015234383213,95%128021,5312384400001
26Jake Guentzel (WAS)X146101604024377617567,89%038527,502461039000012
27Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X1561016-50015336816428,82%336524,33235946000335
28Connor Brown (BOS)X145111672033045134111,11%530421,691121037000123
29Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X1451116720213348163510,42%432923,48022531000030
30Ivan Provorov (COL)X1341216740242434141911,76%2333725,940551447000142
31Nicklas Backstrom (DET)X14412162001414216339,52%528120,07022838011016
32Reilly Smith (NYR)X14313160008315614395,36%328520,37134630000024
33Alex Ovechkin (OTT)X149615-4100253551153217,65%335325,18213837000036
34Anthony Duclair (EDM)X13871532022232113325,00%124318,6923593800000
35Ryan O'Reilly (COL)X138715820113843143318,60%1429923,00011221000148
36Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X148715-320362661174113,11%234024,291341141000017
37Phillip Danault (EDM)X137815920103438164418,42%524819,1111283900004
38Bo Horvat (SJS)X135101562042284762810,64%125819,8723583700008
39Drake Batherson (CAL)X1451015111404792482120,83%125818,4312354200000
40Matthew Tkachuk (DET)X1451015-84043337122517,04%136125,771451538000046
41Tyler Toffoli (NAS)X1341115-14025287118515,63%329422,602242242000023
42Devon Toews (EDM)X1321315-32021192913136,90%1830623,522572043000022
43John Klingberg (DET)X1421315-1180431419111410,53%3036526,08134840000136
44David Pastrnak (WAS)X148614040292667214611,94%740328,803251040000127
45Brady Tkachuk (DET)X1477144180471955123212,73%128420,302131038011116
46Tomas Hertl (TOR)X147714120185063165211,11%329320,931341043000243
47Nazem Kadri (COL)X13681424092843182913,95%220415,692572137000129
48Patrik Laine (STL)X13681474030175283411,54%228321,76112625000041
49Alex DeBrincat (CAL)X1468141200162255213410,91%228720,48134942000121
50Robert Thomas (NYI)X146814-1006263963015,38%230421,71325538000014
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (VGK)1410400,9361,93840012742121110,0000140
2Elvis Merzlikins (NJD)95400,9302,20518211927031101,000395
3Jacob Markstrom (CHI)139300,9212,38758413037817000,0000131
4Darcy Kuemper (COL)1210110,9072,41697022830025100,0000121
5Frederik Andersen (FLA)117400,9082,45661002729219100,0000113
6Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)137420,9182,57769203340116010,81811130
7Anthony Stolarz (MIN)148500,8972,79838023937914001,0003140
8Juuse Saros (NAS)135710,9122,85778203741931110,0000130
9Connor Hellebuyck (PHI)138230,9072,87773013739622000,7504131
10Vitek Vanecek (TOR)148510,9082,90849204144528010,80010140