Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitek VanecekMaple Leafs67441750.8972.9439188219218650200.833306517100
2Ilya SorokinSharks63431540.9082.5237666515817250210.750166220100
3Frederik AndersenPanthers60421710.9092.5135328314816250110.75086022210
4Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks64401820.9162.31367021014116800101.000156120000
5Juuse Saros Admirals (NAS)70372640.8993.1740374221321030010.938166812000
6Andrei VasilevskiySenators68352270.9022.9538236118819270200.850206614102
7Philipp GrubauerFlames67352640.9022.79384410517918220320.76534663100
8Semyon VarlamovGolden Knights67352240.9042.8736386417418160220.66736310400
9Marc-Andre FleuryPenguins65332470.9022.9037098317918350110.533156418300
10Jack CampbellHurricanes 63322530.9042.8135054316417050220.33336022000
11Jeremy SwaymanCrunch (TBL)67322760.8903.1838442120418550200.81316670000
12Sergei BobrovskyBlues63322170.9162.65355710615718600210.25046021020
13Carter HartStars62312550.8972.9835796317817220110.600106121000
14Connor HellebuyckFlyers78313790.9022.9245206422022490510.80826766000
15Thatcher DemkoIslanders (NYI)69313260.8973.1340246521020330510.73315690000
16Ville HussoJets57311740.9042.7731408314515090300.667125230000
17Alexandar GeorgievSabres61302150.9022.9834070116917240020.75085725010
18Ben BishopCanucks60302070.9092.7933836415717270110.69213602100
19Ilya SamsonovBears (WAS)673024110.8913.1537176119517890310.72711654000
20Alex NedeljkovicOilers4728980.8952.7727042112511930100.667154537000
21Tristan JarryKraken66283070.9013.03377919219119310430.688326517000
22Cam TalbotOilers57272070.9032.7333210315115570230.688165620000
23James ReimerDevils49262020.9072.6628664212713590010.66734834100
24Jonathan QuickBruins55252430.9032.7031078114014410200.85775230000
25Jordan BinningtonRed Wings70253450.8903.4737056321419470000.50046517000
26Linus UllmarkBlue Jackets48251340.9082.7825226211712680000.882174339101
27Filip GustavssonWild60232650.8793.5331418518515340120.62585428000
28Igor ShesterkinCoyotes62223050.9122.8635266316819150310.882175623000
29Jake OettingerDucks56212440.8973.0429004314714270030.85775029000
30Sam MontembeaultAvalanche53212430.8883.4327454115714050000.75044933000
31Kaapo KahkonenRangers52202520.8993.2128806215415260130.818114636000
32Kevin LankinenKings44201630.9082.7623962111011920110.62584040000
33Robin LehnerBlue Jackets43191640.8933.3023676013012190520.50023924000
34Daniil TarasovCanadiens45181730.8893.4023302013211940200.88993839000
35Darcy KuemperAvalanche43181420.9202.412218048911120000.769133349000
36Stuart SkinnerCanadiens44151950.8753.7723372014711750000.88993933000
37Craig AndersonBlues2514710.8923.16138800736790000.00%02260000
38Elvis MerzlikinsDevils36141460.8972.8820841021009720100.80053448000
39Joonas KorpisaloJets35141420.8833.631817601109430110.77893052000
40Laurent BrossoitRangers32141160.9053.241779219610130200.37583235000
41Martin JonesPanthers2614620.9102.37142102566250100.00%02260000
42Pavel FrancouzSabres29141110.8983.04155821797780000.00%02557000
43Mike SmithPenguins2413410.9132.49125121525970110.00%01864210
44Cal PetersenBruins34131070.9122.43185405758480000.77893052000
45Anthony StolarzWild38121600.9043.01179601909390100.00%02852000
46Antti RaantaSharks2112710.8912.96119540595400001.00032062000
47Brian ElliottHurricanes 2991210.9092.68143541647070220.85772260000
48Jake AllenBlackhawks229810.8892.96115540575150020.50041765000
49John GibsonStars249930.9032.94134620666810000.00%02147000
50Zachary FucaleKings2891320.8923.51141701837700100.00%02161000
51Adin HillLightning228810.8942.67112500504710000.00%01567000
52Anton ForsbergFlames238720.8813.51104300615140000.50021666000
53Mackenzie BlackwoodCapitals218810.8992.93104300515050001.00031726100
54Matt MurrayDucks3481360.8903.22171540928350000.722182750000
55Spencer MartinKraken228700.8913.26108601595420001.00031532000
56Thomas GreissSenators248940.8843.52120921716130100.77891959000
57Casey DeSmithMaple Leafs167500.8913.1978900423870011.00041335000
58Dan VladarGolden Knights2571110.8873.42119222686000010.00%01845100
59Jonathan BernierCoyotes2461310.8743.82116120745890010.75042149000
60Petr MrazekCanucks126120.9192.6751620232840000.00%0916000
61Matthew MurrayCanucks (VAN)196600.9262.0886622304060100.00%01152000
62Karel VejmelkaPredators185820.8813.7792240584860200.60051468000
63Joseph WollGulls (ANA)64200.8733.9730200201580001.000351000
64Logan ThompsonIslanders184620.9052.7088900404190000.50021369000
65Carey PriceFlyers113200.9052.7346100212200101.0004672000
66Cayden PrimeauRed Wings233720.9093.2494540515590000.583121259000
67Joel Hofer Silver Knights (VGK)42000.9442.12113004720000.7504127000
68Justus AnnunenCoyotes62300.8764.1227720191530001.0003510000
69Erik KallgrenCanucks (VAN)31200.8364.70115009550010.00%029000
70Jaroslav HalakIceHogs (CHI)11000.8853.0060003260000.00%014000
71Michael DipietroReign (LAK)21100.8435.3989008510000.00%026000
72Hugo AlnefeltRocket (MTL)51310.8354.4528300211270000.333345000
73Pyotr KochetkovMarlies (TOR)60310.8893.1326800141260000.8005429000
74Chris DriedgerMonsters (CLB)20100.9391.7768002330000.00%0019000
75Eric ComrieStars (DAL)10000.9231.8233001130000.00%0014000
76Hunter JonesRocket (MTL)30100.9201.6075002250010.00%018000
77Ivan ProsvetovCapitals70000.9291.67215006840000.00%0052000
78Jon GilliesIslanders10100.8006.4937004200100.00%0013000
79Mads Sogaard Condors (EDM)30200.8943.44122007660000.00%0233000
80Malcolm SubbanGriffins (DET)60600.8634.4329800221600020.00%056000
81Scott Wedgewood Heat (CAL)20000.9212.5770003380000.00%0013000
82Akira SchmidRangers60400.8823.8929300191610000.00%0411000
83Isaiah SavilleGulls (ANA)10000.8524.9049004270000.00%002000