Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (CAL)X141512271240105097254715,46%936426,034262141101255
Sebastian Aho (SJS)X13101424320204188254511,36%329122,37336154200006
Connor McDavid (PHI)X1411122316095464125517,19%436025,732791243101254
Roman Josi (NYI)X14814226120151630102426,67%1136726,204481540000122
Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X1371522106016507718509,09%1531624,31044523022363
Brayden Schenn (WAS)X14111021-6195643864104117,19%335425,29123738000012
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1441721112049166512526,15%435525,362791543000148
Victor Hedman (NYI)X1431821510039243062210,00%2536826,32156840000025
Jared McCann (TOT)X1391019420173047143819,15%227721,33235929000031
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1471219110074455164512,73%229020,681561139000112
Seth Jones (BUF)X1431619-417523212371713,04%2334724,7737101248000026
J.T. Miller (PIT)X141081812180403346143121,74%433423,833251438101358
Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X139918620143756152716,07%526120,113251136000011
Andrew Copp (BOS)X1481018700163451152815,69%133724,05022636000254
Kris Letang (CAL)X14315181314041292681711,54%2036225,861451743011035
Nick Suzuki (NAS)X1371017-68018476083311,67%533025,422351741000042
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X1471017440402348163314,58%131722,62257113900008
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1471017118021334193217,07%527919,92022536000017
Colton Parayko (TOR)X146111746014263041720,00%3133523,902351838000031
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X146111738014343851615,79%1836225,832351942011046
Jason Robertson (TOR)X1451217142010275315439,43%126919,2401144100000
Chris Kreider (MIN)X1410616960231845143722,22%028620,45224536101228
Auston Matthews (CLB)X149716420114870224012,86%237226,591341046000246
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X147916020152052182413,46%128620,43246736000032
Brock Boeser (TOT)X136101664015234383213,95%128021,5312384400001
Jake Guentzel (WAS)X146101604024377617567,89%038527,502461039000012
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X1561016-50015336816428,82%336524,33235946000335
Connor Brown (BOS)X145111672033045134111,11%530421,691121037000123
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X1451116720213348163510,42%432923,48022531000030
Ivan Provorov (COL)X1341216740242434141911,76%2333725,940551447000142
Nicklas Backstrom (DET)X14412162001414216339,52%528120,07022838011016
Reilly Smith (NYR)X14313160008315614395,36%328520,37134630000024
Alex Ovechkin (OTT)X149615-4100253551153217,65%335325,18213837000036
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X13871532022232113325,00%124318,6923593800000
Ryan O'Reilly (COL)X138715820113843143318,60%1429923,00011221000148
Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X148715-320362661174113,11%234024,291341141000017
Phillip Danault (EDM)X137815920103438164418,42%524819,1111283900004
Bo Horvat (SJS)X135101562042284762810,64%125819,8723583700008
Drake Batherson (CAL)X1451015111404792482120,83%125818,4312354200000
Matthew Tkachuk (DET)X1451015-84043337122517,04%136125,771451538000046
Tyler Toffoli (NAS)X1341115-14025287118515,63%329422,602242242000023
Devon Toews (EDM)X1321315-32021192913136,90%1830623,522572043000022
John Klingberg (DET)X1421315-1180431419111410,53%3036526,08134840000136
David Pastrnak (WAS)X148614040292667214611,94%740328,803251040000127
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X1477144180471955123212,73%128420,302131038011116
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X147714120185063165211,11%329320,931341043000243
Nazem Kadri (COL)X13681424092843182913,95%220415,692572137000129
Patrik Laine (STL)X13681474030175283411,54%228321,76112625000041
Alex DeBrincat (CAL)X1468141200162255213410,91%228720,48134942000121
Robert Thomas (NYI)X146814-1006263963015,38%230421,71325538000014
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X14591404023575415479,26%439728,390441140000028
Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X13410143208172441416,67%2231624,332241033000019
Mathew Barzal (BUF)X1441014-22011374814308,33%030922,11156641000116
Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1431114-34010596118544,92%735625,410331633011452
Tyson Barrie (COL)X1321214840151717102211,76%727821,41156734000031
Mark Giordano (CAL)X1411314134012172411214,17%1832923,480111243000144
Timo Meier (TOR)X148513380351742111819,05%225818,4501153600000
Boone Jenner (CLB)X1476133100275257144512,28%129020,691121039011015
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X147613640163641132117,07%430121,49202632000057
Sean Couturier (CHI)X1476134007425173113,73%728820,592241040000218
John Tavares (OTT)X146713-440122643113113,95%230721,90134837000238
Nathan MacKinnon (TBL)X146713-28093758164210,34%332223,020111153000134
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X156713020132960144310,00%334222,80224839000030
Brayden Point (VAN)X145813-12018367118437,04%329421,031121436000015
Cam Fowler (VGK)X145813520122121101023,81%2335825,55123730000227
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X145813140231631141816,13%030621,87134539000010
William Karlsson (FLA)X1458131008355115409,80%226819,122241133000210
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X1349139206242191119,05%829522,683141124000016
Adam Henrique (OTT)X14491360082739124110,26%228720,511121039000016
Darren Helm (CAR)X14491344029251841622,22%119113,6723573400003
Johnny Gaudreau (WPG)X14491300011376520306,15%436526,101231136000261
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X144913323531216821445,88%429020,6913433600016
Cale Makar (TOT)X15491338033203582111,43%2038125,412241635000140
Andrei Svechnikov (EDM)X13310137004214448336,82%126420,271341142000013
Aaron Ekblad (BOS)X1431013618025212992110,34%1636225,84011639000039
Adam Fox (CAR)X1431013-26020353413168,82%2036526,102241736000056
Mark Stone (MIN)X143101374027244618376,52%130121,49112840011013
Jeff Petry (SJS)X1311213-11002812159106,67%1729122,36033644000016
Conor Garland (STL)X137512640141549183114,29%323818,3002292500000
Jakub Vrana (COL)X1375126100111240152417,50%127521,192241146000017
Christian Dvorak (MTL)X147512-420222647133214,89%328320,192131031000030
Alex Tuch (FLA)X1466121140212952184811,54%327519,661341134000012
Andre Burakovsky (WAS)X146612-50052841123714,63%127919,9521384100014
Jeff Skinner (OTT)X146612660132249122612,24%226919,2102283900000
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X146612-160215248174212,50%337126,50224433000062
Mitchell Marner (FLA)X146612140173748133412,50%830621,8601133400002
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X1466121075221836112416,67%031722,65213737011150
Alex Pietrangelo (MIN)X1457120009182161423,81%2936626,16044842000144
Artemi Panarin (MIN)X14571222041249153710,20%031922,81022639000042
Chandler Stephenson (PIT)X145712-200173735143314,29%227519,66112537011132
Matt Duchene (DET)X145712-82014306112448,20%432323,082241338000148
Mikael Backlund (OTT)X14571262013383272015,63%319313,800000000001
Mikael Granlund (CHI)X14571242015273492314,71%425117,92145632000130
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X13481272091620101620,00%125019,2511243400001
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X1448124005184715428,51%227519,63123939000010
Jonas Brodin (TOR)X14481210408292991913,79%2731622,602131338000038
Erik Haula (MIN)X14391268030382872510,71%132323,08033339000133
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X143912-3402014214414,29%1729120,80235734000044
Jonathan Marchessault (PHI)X1439126202026359298,57%321615,4100000000223
Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X143912-10014344415306,82%632022,82112532000267
Torey Krug (PHI)X143912-1801614145721,43%1629421,02022841000037
Ryan Ellis (FLA)X14210120005102410248,33%2034724,80123935000032
Esa Lindell (WAS)X1411112-4402334197135,26%1838127,21033943000023
Kyle Connor (STL)X138311-74017394273419,05%333225,57112326000140
Carter Verhaeghe (SJS)X136511520211930143020,00%324719,0402233400002
Jordan Eberle (LAK)X1365111120111041131914,63%025019,2301122300005
Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X146511-100042244143913,64%327119,3722483800016
Anthony Cirelli (BUF)X146511-820234953124211,32%629020,692351037000018
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X146511-18036186611459,09%329320,9111283600006
Patrick Kane (TOT)X146511-70013274652713,04%128820,57033640101127
Bryan Rust (SJS)X135611260231039112812,82%128421,8521374200005
Jack Eichel (WPG)X145611020253146112310,87%328420,31112837000028
Tom Wilson (CHI)X1456115140541943133011,63%129320,92011740000233
Joe Pavelski (COL)X1347112205184213279,52%313610,474151019000012
Claude Giroux (OTT)X144711-44011234717368,51%128520,35112837000118
Jordan Kyrou (TOR)X14471132012217115295,63%028520,38022164000000
Travis Hamonic (OTT)X1447117602614194621,05%2227619,71112937000024
Vince Dunn (PHI)X144711-110026142041220,00%1729821,272021041000039
Anthony Beauvillier (LAK)X13381176021723112313,04%023317,9100042400001
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X1438110200351228121510,71%1735025,023141440000033
Jordan Staal (TOT)X143811260133229112810,34%323216,5702239000044
Ryan Strome (NYI)X143811-5202527469306,52%425618,3003383200003
Martin Necas (STL)X132911-5001636296136,90%127020,76123427000018
Moritz Seider (COL)X132911714023161761711,76%1527821,42123921000032
Adam Larsson (CLB)X142911-48037171671212,50%2037026,45123950000035
Jakob Chychrun (WAS)X14291112024191661012,50%1030121,47022836000021
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X14291156022144113364,88%327419,5901103600000
Nick Schmaltz (VAN)X142911-22015333612295,56%227319,5002263400003
Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X142911360238124916,67%1028120,0514543000006
Shea Weber (PIT)X1429118120431922599,09%1332122,90101103900009
Troy Terry (BUF)X142911-7003124316304,65%327219,42145113700000
Brad Marchand (DAL)X136410-13100575058226210,34%236928,362131348000125
Anders Lee (TOT)X13551034024113641513,89%025019,22123729000019
Logan Couture (TBL)X14551050016375115399,80%1028720,491011441000032
Max Pacioretty (PIT)X145510-210022112993017,24%024917,8102233710116
Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X134610-14013192983513,79%226420,3302244200000
David Perron (CAL)X144610-416020254411329,09%327619,7000093700003
Erik Karlsson (ARI)X144610-380202136153611,11%1933624,001011948000047
Scott Laughton (NYI)X14461044021242382517,39%317412,450000100008
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X13371064011113311229,09%125219,36022735000010
Brock Nelson (BOS)X143710120315369308,33%025318,04011229000123
Colton Sissons (MIN)X14371034022322562212,00%323616,88123428000019
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X1437100801326137923,08%1532623,25123332000037
Tage Thompson (MTL)X14371042022274120347,32%130721,90101633000252
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X1328101255321921699,52%1831624,271341028000027
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X132810640043192415148,33%1932124,67101924000144
MacKenzie Weegar (SEA)X142810-33604325279137,41%3034124,35134533000026
Mario Ferraro (OTT)X14281011002731239218,70%2333423,871231140000030
Nico Hischier (DAL)X131910-92021525419501,85%434626,59055646000134
Alexander Edler (PIT)X14191011203218168176,25%1330421,72156736011047
Cole Caufield (VGK)X14191032015123311343,03%024917,8102252900002
Dmitry Kulikov (BUF)X141910-120121290611,11%1522115,79123511000014
Oscar Klefbom (TBL)X1419103402015268103,85%1834924,910001551000151
Isac Lundestrom (STL)X13010107201428316190,00%823518,0502222500000
Matt Nieto (OTT)X126393007132761222,22%517414,5000000000010
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X14639160393743122413,95%631422,45112946000144
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X146396601793342218,18%220714,7700000000017
Rickard Rakell (TBL)X14639-26013182371726,09%023216,6010123100000
Evander Kane (TBL)X1454948040194252411,90%228820,550001246000231
Justin Braun (PHI)X1454961404313142535,71%2035325,25213542000042
Matt Boldy (CAR)X14549-180181227111618,52%224817,7512343600000
Max Domi (ARI)X14549-220122541141912,20%727719,76123942000010
Roope Hintz (FLA)X14549000173750234910,00%330121,5110163400002
Martin Fehervary (MTL)X14459-9160481719161321,05%2630421,73303927000035
Miles Wood (ARI)X14459-220292838162510,53%534124,33000646101258
Robby Fabbri (PIT)X14459614020101961421,05%015010,730000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (BUF)X14459-3401626447259,09%929020,75123941000115
Yegor Sharangovich (TOR)X144591805284111279,76%326218,72101630000019
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X16459-32031143722410,81%528017,5311223500003
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X1436904014121461321,43%2030321,662241136000049
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X143696005181992515,79%218713,3501133500000
Jack Roslovic (MTL)X14369-120312397247,69%028220,15022533000014
John Carlson (TBL)X1436931001228346208,82%1933123,670002151000029
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X14369310054143310149,09%425818,4601143300000
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X14279-32020113411215,88%221715,48022517000019
Brandon Montour (TBL)X1427982001717213179,52%1229120,78000843000024
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X14279-28023252813237,14%1633523,951121548011048
Zach Werenski (CLB)X14279400223248138,33%1030321,62112935011029
Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X1409981603021168180,00%1635425,30022739011043
Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X1409934026221612150,00%2336225,87033936000033
Jakob Silfverberg (NYR)X1471800010232552128,00%120214,451012800016
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X14718-540102344122515,91%227219,4610143400003
Taylor Hall (VGK)X14628600123333112118,18%132723,39101330000129
Dylan Larkin (COL)X13538-10093140102812,50%322217,06213724000127
Dylan Strome (CAL)X14538-40084139101412,82%027619,7400063700004
Viktor Arvidsson (VGK)X14538460121930131016,67%426018,55112629000012
Clayton Keller (EDM)X13448-7005154210229,52%021616,64101113900000
Conor Sheary (ANA)X13448-1004151972321,05%322517,3410132200004
Oliver Kylington (STL)X134486001121381130,77%2326720,56202625000030
Cody Ceci (NYI)X14448-58037162651315,38%3329020,693031430000023
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X144484004163292112,50%119213,7011262800004
Jani Hakanpaa (PIT)X144487802510174223,53%2122215,8200000000041
Zach Hyman (WPG)X14448112019214210279,52%328720,500111036000125
Elias Pettersson (ANA)X13358-3601539459366,67%431023,81000127000231
Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X13358-2202172861910,71%015812,160112300000
Adam Lowry (MTL)X14358-82203029348248,82%723616,87033722000235
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X14358-2201030379238,11%626518,90000423000121
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X1435802013303210209,38%327019,28000126000138
Liam Foudy (NYR)X1435830081627112011,11%018713,351122600006
Mika Zibanejad (NJD)X14358-14024495021456,00%431322,33303937000238
Oliver Bjorkstrand (VGK)X143584002825388297,89%129020,6801143100001
Tanner Jeannot (CHI)X1435826024113310169,09%519513,9600003000034
Tyler Bertuzzi (CAL)X14358-3201028204419416,82%025117,9000032710113
Drew Doughty (TOT)X12268160231623488,70%1428023,31112103300005
Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X13268-135534213510195,71%020115,4503343000004
Thomas Chabot (SJS)X132684603915178811,76%1130323,3005554500007
Evan Bouchard (WPG)X14268020023191571213,33%1029721,20112734000042
Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X1426836020123611255,56%026719,0900073900000
Josh Manson (BUF)X14268-5805911166812,50%1529721,18213731000024
Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X14268-34013181841011,11%1731922,802351033000046
Ryan Graves (TOT)X1526811201025810625,00%2231320,88000212000041
Brett Pesce (DAL)X13178-1200324278153,70%2233926,090221650000028
Josh Bailey (STL)X13178-5401514306143,33%326920,67022327000017
Matt Dumba (ANA)X13178-21203120227164,55%2533225,56000626000022
Brock McGinn (MIN)X1417800076184135,56%216711,9001132200006
Erik Cernak (PIT)X14178740291164216,67%819013,540000000007
Marc Staal (VGK)X14178380191111389,09%2527119,37101228000017
Nikita Zaitsev (MIN)X141781140161392611,11%820114,330000000006
Scott Mayfield (WAS)X14178-160271417465,88%1125218,010004900004
Dawson Mercer (MTL)X14178-52013132616233,85%322716,2401102100002
Andrew Peeke (BOS)X14088-21804011132100,00%2929420,98033826000033
Jamie Benn (DET)X14527-96030143072316,67%320014,280000200002
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X114372802810176723,53%1119717,911121022011018
Travis Konecny (ANA)X13437-200191940102910,00%223818,30000425000013
Eeli Tolvanen (CAL)X144371401232542016,00%119013,6000000000120
Patric Hornqvist (OTT)X1443736030152981513,79%225818,4010183400000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X14437016020162781314,81%120214,430000200002
Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X144371407171762423,53%11299,200000100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X1334727526302951610,34%619615,07011311000024
Ryan Johansen (ANA)X133474201226406247,50%528021,53011422000235
Kevin Labanc (CAL)X14347-12013132541612,00%518613,310004800000
Mathieu Joseph (TOR)X14347612020163062010,00%721215,1500000000240
Michael McCarron (DET)X1434714032123812227,89%424917,77000103600000
Ryan Pulock (BUF)X14347-4001917157820,00%1832523,203251247000031
T.J. Oshie (SEA)X14347-30014245215375,77%127419,590221129000023
Ian Cole (NAS)X13257-51003511228109,09%2132725,181231341000035
Mike Matheson (SJS)X132570402081251116,67%925619,7211223100006
Brandon Saad (FLA)X1425732010152214239,09%228320,2013453400015
Carl Hagelin (CLB)X142571009243410335,88%526719,0901173900002
Connor Murphy (MIN)X1425710003013214109,52%2129421,002021237000035
Erik Johnson (NJD)X142571802425147314,29%2729320,92000410000026
Luke Kunin (CAL)X14257112025262711187,41%218112,900000100006
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X14257-4802224327196,25%2836125,772131535000047
Nick Ritchie (NYR)X142576180304242118,33%118313,0701141300003
TJ Brodie (VAN)X142572401128201810,00%2431022,11112634000038
Tyler Myers (CHI)X142576802211118818,18%2026719,10101310000042
Victor Olofsson (PIT)X14257660411236178,70%116411,7500000000015
Nick Holden (EDM)X13167720171282212,50%1321816,77000111000023
Alexandre Carrier (VAN)X14167-51001929116149,09%2325217,97022834000032
Jesse Puljujarvi (CLB)X141674401515235104,35%126018,6012374600000
John Marino (MTL)X14167-96072016476,25%1929320,92022525000038
Justin Faulk (CHI)X1416721602520225184,55%1331422,450331234000027
Noah Hanifin (NYI)X14167-520813187165,56%1327619,7401193200008
Teuvo Teravainen (CAR)X14167120522308293,33%628920,66044634000031
Brenden Dillon (CAR)X14077-3280511212410,00%1628420,28022634000036
Jake Gardiner (ARI)X1407752061115470,00%1228320,23011644000040
Quinn Hughes (VAN)X14077-1420121915490,00%1129821,3200042700006
William Nylander (DAL)X13516-162052941164812,20%330123,182131048000112
Cal Clutterbuck (COL)X1342656019133051813,33%221016,1211273600000
Josh Norris (ANA)X13426-42022242992413,79%123217,8300000000013
Alec Martinez (TOT)X14426-12401025283814,29%2432223,002021738011042
Barclay Goodrow (BOS)X1442606032113272012,50%120114,332023300011
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X14426060281927111914,81%332523,23101534000061
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X14426214033172781514,81%218613,320003900006
Radko Gudas (VAN)X14426-622062162031320,00%1129320,9600039000028
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X14426-116057282131919,05%123716,9600042400000
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X73365201271141027,27%19012,871011800001
Haydn Fleury (NAS)X13336-58026121841716,67%1932625,07224843000137
Jakub Voracek (DAL)X13336-5201722316249,68%027421,05011647000011
Anton Lundell (SJS)X13336-20041826101411,54%316312,5000000000023
Alexander Barabanov (TBL)X14336220810101730,00%117312,3400001000012
Arthur Kaliyev (DET)X14336-70021227122311,11%218913,520000000012
Calle Jarnkrok (FLA)X14336-1203302131214,29%119814,1700001000041
Damon Severson (TOR)X1433604024121671218,75%2131222,32303938000031
Phil Kessel (CHI)X1433600051323111813,04%017012,1121373700000
Yanni Gourde (PHI)X14336-6409495616505,36%328420,32112440000124
Jake Bean (ANA)X13246-5120199217109,52%1926220,13112823000021
Jeff Carter (NAS)X13246-18014243312406,06%619214,8000000000010
Jesper Bratt (ANA)X132460009273412255,88%326320,2610172700000
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X13246-2209425114353,92%630023,12101838000044
Ben Chiarot (MIN)X1424698022101171118,18%623716,91000012000018
Jeremy Lauzon (CAL)X142460100361583125,00%1018012,880000000000
Nick Bonino (WAS)X14246-122013304313354,65%736025,7011293700000
Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X142465801811349215,88%321115,1011253500000
Tomas Nosek (CAR)X14246100371651212,50%11379,810000000000
Brett Kulak (COL)X13156720229141107,14%2426520,38011638000036
Charlie McAvoy (STL)X13156-91201127212134,76%2633625,88011927000030
Derek Forbort (SJS)X13156740311111379,09%1720515,7400002000020
Josh Morrissey (ANA)X13156-180262112658,33%1330623,51011526000025
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X14156940251514877,14%2730621,85000312000040
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X14156-74016244514262,22%129420,980221243000023
Gabriel Vilardi (DET)X14156-740422265193,85%319313,810000000016
Jack Johnson (CLB)X141562004871614,29%1418713,330000010118
Robert Hagg (CAL)X14156-14015833333,33%1419013,6000000000013
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X13066-8601712197140,00%2430123,180221337000018
Ben Hutton (SEA)X1406616013115300,00%1721215,1100000000025
Erik Brannstrom (OTT)X140665401071220,00%1416711,9200000000011
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X14066-3401916196110,00%2334924,92022936000049
Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X140662201719186150,00%2128120,10011930000019
Jake Muzzin (FLA)X1406601203615194100,00%1831922,76011935000126
Noah Dobson (SEA)X140661009116350,00%1218813,420000100000
Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X14066040201298110,00%1933023,56011540000032
Ryan Suter (VAN)X140661401920168110,00%1532122,9500053500005
Shea Theodore (BOS)X14066960144159100,00%830421,70000540000011
Victor Mete (OTT)X140665007155430,00%1615611,110000000000
Alex Iafallo (EDM)X134153006132251418,18%215511,960000200002
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X14415-84062137102510,81%423616,84000328000117
Kevin Hayes (SEA)X14415-30062534102611,76%127419,56101429000123
Paul Stastny (CLB)X14415-4003283882010,53%021415,2700000000016
Alex Killorn (LAK)X13325-22028132661311,54%726620,4600008101263
J.T. Compher (DAL)X13325-40021234413256,82%223418,01112113400007
Oskar Lindblom (STL)X133252202110237813,04%219414,890000000002
Tim Stutzle (LAK)X1332506011193210289,38%122717,4800042300013
Brady Skjei (TOT)X14325-3601621144721,43%2026118,63101617000032
Fabian Zetterlund (ARI)X14325-100101214131221,43%421315,2401105000012
Filip Zadina (ARI)X143250403183113349,68%029421,03011641000125
Mason Marchment (SEA)X14325217538122961110,34%728520,33022232000016
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X14325120524334289,09%722215,8800001000116
Teddy Blueger (SEA)X14325-4003282161314,29%520214,4600000000022
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X14325220492081615,00%01238,810000700000
Andrew Mangiapane (EDM)X13235-8206103814395,26%022116,9801184200000
Anthony Mantha (COL)X132357100298246308,33%126320,2210154400006
Bowen Byram (STL)X132355204511113518,18%1827120,85112625000032
Frederick Gaudreau (EDM)X13235120418232178,70%213410,3000000000014
Kailer Yamamoto (LAK)X13235-82019203012226,67%220115,4602241500002
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X132350409194011195,00%418214,010000000000
J.J. Peterka (STL)X1323531001211236148,70%118814,480000000000
Brent Burns (CAR)X14235-31204016153913,33%2936526,06123336000051
David Kampf (MIN)X14235-1007221971210,53%318313,040000100003
Joel Farabee (FLA)X14235-4402112399305,13%024617,5500073400000
Matt Luff (ARI)X142350601014227189,09%322416,0001132200000
Paul Byron (TOT)X14235-1802715347185,88%622416,0001121700000
Rasmus Asplund (VAN)X14235-820624328226,25%121014,9700000000241
Rem Pitlick (PIT)X1423502081221779,52%11007,1400000000119
Tyler Motte (BOS)X142351802510307196,67%217412,4300001000111
Nicholas Paul (BOS)X1423510081023588,70%015110,780000000000
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X131451601712194215,26%015311,8001132200000
Jamie Oleksiak (LAK)X13145-818044440425,00%1526120,0700009000042
Oskar Sundqvist (SJS)X1314554011892711,11%1604,580000000002
Zac Jones (DET)X13145-5402616189125,56%1531524,221341032000030
David Savard (CLB)X14145380411523984,35%1429421,030001035000026
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X14145120032752120,00%917912,800000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X1414561804114111109,09%1524317,34101624000023
Marco Scandella (CAL)X14145-42051819695,26%2029220,830001135000041
Neal Pionk (FLA)X14145-120041685912,50%630621,8500053300005
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X141451201513308173,33%222516,0400029000224
Tony DeAngelo (BOS)X141455601212121118,33%317712,660001100000
Cam York (ANA)X1305510014106230,00%1017813,670000100002
Jack Hughes (DAL)X13055-6003293610260,00%218714,3701151100000
Juuso Valimaki (EDM)X13055260915130,00%420215,5000002000017
Nick Jensen (LAK)X1305542015178260,00%1720715,9300000011041
Adam Pelech (CLB)X14055-6201221247100,00%2333223,750111550000137
Alexander Kerfoot (BUF)X14055-220627256210,00%218213,0300000000223
Alexander Romanov (CAL)X14055-31553413116100,00%1228320,20000735022033
Corey Schueneman (WAS)X14055-2201187410,00%717612,5400000000019
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X140558140232510140,00%2627519,68011214000022
Jakub Zboril (NYR)X14055-400181012530,00%1024417,45011727000123
Marcus Pettersson (OTT)X1405578022157270,00%1227619,68011437000023
Zach Whitecloud (TOR)X14055814020107570,00%2126118,6300025000029
Blake Coleman (BUF)X14404-58031143561911,43%224017,1300042000005
Seth Jarvis (VGK)X1440402012141861222,22%116011,410000000011
Sam Reinhart (WPG)X143140001203091610,00%125017,8801163200000
Nils Hoglander (OTT)X222430020100320,00%12713,580000000000
Alex Formenton (SJS)X12224-300419243168,33%916113,4500000000123
Eric Robinson (ANA)X13224-22017141551713,33%315411,840000200000
Filip Chytil (STL)X13224340823287217,14%319915,2900000000010
Josh Anderson (NAS)X13224012037224510424,44%124819,05011937000015
Adam Boqvist (ARI)X142240802013115918,18%816111,5110141700006
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X14224-520326253208,00%020414,5400001000011
Corey Perry (NYI)X14224-12095211149,52%115010,710000000002
Dillon Dube (VAN)X14224-94022112110179,52%218313,1000000000016
Matt Roy (FLA)X142244201613176811,76%1824917,76000727000032
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X14224-6601110221249,09%220414,5900000000013
Sean Monahan (WAS)X14224-200716112818,18%014910,670000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (TOT)X12134-6602519148137,14%016413,680000400001
Cale Fleury (NAS)X1313444023772114,29%818514,2200011000010
Jesper Fast (ANA)X131340801311146117,14%117413,3601132300000
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X13134-11604817182175,56%1533125,461231250000025
Ryan Lindgren (LAK)X13134-780121817365,88%1527621,20000422000042
Marco Rossi (ARI)X13134140637174135,88%219014,580000000009
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X14134-2100188175115,88%1429020,70011526000134
Dylan Cozens (TOR)X14134040815165126,25%319614,020000700013
Henri Jokiharju (TOR)X14134-2005811259,09%614810,5802231000004
Martin Frk (OTT)X1413454019414597,14%017412,450000000000
Matt Benning (NYI)X14134-460291154420,00%1119513,9500000000017
Mike Reilly (WAS)X1413420013875414,29%716211,60112628000019
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WAS)X14134-81401117134137,69%1127019,2510164100006
Pius Suter (TBL)X141343003291610166,25%115410,9700000000025
Justin Danforth (PHI)X141341605714677,14%126018,5712324300000
Sean Walker (TOR)X8044320667240,00%413616,9600012400000
Derek Ryan (SJS)X1304442026115100,00%1735,620110200000
Ian Mitchell (STL)X1304468014103300,00%1419014,6200000000013
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X13044010020103220,00%1521616,5900000000011
Ryan Murray (TOT)X1304414010810360,00%1017213,270000000017
Alex Goligoski (SEA)X14044-76021158760,00%1929721,23011628000032
Curtis Lazar (FLA)X1404430015910560,00%214010,0300000000117
Jacob Moverare (DET)X14044-48040129490,00%1229420,98011337000028
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X14044020410146160,00%11077,6200000000021
Josh Archibald (CLB)X14044-51403013254200,00%018913,520000000000
K'Andre Miller (SEA)X14044-1801618178150,00%2832323,10011833000038
Mattias Janmark (MIN)X1404422017156130,00%01007,150000000000
Michael Bunting (PHI)X14044-6209233911420,00%126518,9001164000008
Tobias Bjornfot (ARI)X14044420333210,00%7493,530000000008
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DET)X14044-1603179170,00%1219614,010000600005
Ryan Poehling (TBL)X93032004561150,00%1535,890000000000
Ross Colton (FLA)X13303220101100430,00%0644,950000000000
Alexander Holtz (NJD)X143033409463450,00%020614,730000200000
Alex Limoges (NAS)X13213040147206510,00%418614,280000000003
Casey Cizikas (LAK)X132131203983825,00%1937,1800000101116
Derek Grant (EDM)X13213-10089132815,38%215411,8700000000015
Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X13213-2401810167712,50%924819,0520293100000
Warren Foegele (COL)X13213-140441511013,33%115311,770000000000
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X13213-180235111418,18%015812,130000000004
James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X14213280115273217,41%119113,6110172500005
Reese Johnson (NYR)X142133207680825,00%0745,290000000000
Tyler Johnson (WAS)X142132204271228,57%0795,620000400000
Tyson Jost (BUF)X1421302014104520,00%1604,260110200000
Cole Sillinger (NJD)X1421318010101741411,76%114710,5300022400000
Brandon Sutter (SJS)X121233000611379,09%1746,140000000008
Brandon Hagel (DAL)X13123-5208142711233,70%220816,0300013800003
Zemgus Girgensons (NAS)X131230201210255224,00%123117,7602253700000
Alexander Volkov (WPG)X14123-660119195135,26%418713,380001800003
Colin Blackwell (SEA)X14123-20071293411,11%3765,4600000000011
Dante Fabbro (BOS)X1412346091240625,00%921415,2900000000042
Filip Hronek (MTL)X14123-312019731233,33%1318313,1000000000013
Justin Holl (TOT)X14123180347105810,00%927419,60000541000011
Kurtis MacDermid (NYR)X14123012032862516,67%622115,8000009000027
Lars Eller (VGK)X14123-38022302510224,00%420414,6100011200004
Michael McLeod (VAN)X14123-455171892511,11%71238,7500000000244
Nick Leddy (MTL)X14123-4206371214,29%1217012,180000000000
Philippe Myers (CAR)X141231100231211229,09%718012,880000000000
Sean Kuraly (MIN)X141231401317164136,25%118012,830111900000
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X14123-780192222624,55%1229621,131011028000031
Luke Schenn (CHI)X1103311402711120,00%813312,110000000004
Victor Soderstrom (NAS)X12033500473220,00%816313,560000000003
Calen Addison (NYI)X13033-300842220,00%917513,4400000000010
Jan Rutta (NAS)X13033-4100221255100,00%2227721,27022437000031
Jonas Siegenthaler (DAL)X13033-5201517157100,00%1528521,96011846000025
Nate Schmidt (ANA)X13033-5201823136130,00%1926720,51011323000025
Rasmus Sandin (VGK)X130330402377020,00%1118113,910000100001
Shane Pinto (LAK)X13033-22051715670,00%414311,0200000000027
Jason Zucker (NYR)X14033-8403613209170,00%324717,6501112400017
Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X14033-2120178306180,00%020614,710000400000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VGK)X1403304010810260,00%2920914,960001200009
Samuel Girard (PHI)X14033-21401286540,00%918513,230000000002
Zach Sanford (FLA)X140332209452110,00%0694,910000000000
Justin Barron (DET)X14033012027814480,00%1528520,36000536000025
Lukas Reichel (MTL)X1120202053121416,67%013312,120000000000
Sam Bennett (DAL)X13202020144124616,67%1866,5820241600000
Tucker Poolman (NAS)X13202-380221175528,57%1926920,72101138000027
David Krejci (BOS)X14202300017251118,00%016011,410001100001
Jake DeBrusk (TOR)X14202-32066245168,33%217412,430000000000
Ronnie Attard (DET)X14202-560397101120,00%1121315,2300001101119
Egor Sokolov (OTT)X21122005130233,33%294,610000000000
Jacob Perreault (VGK)X41120003140025,00%0246,030000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (MTL)X91121002330633,33%1616,810000000002
Andreas Johnsson (BUF)X101121001571514,29%1767,550000000007
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X121122209715496,67%212110,100000000004
Alexandre Texier (LAK)X13112-420416258194,00%216312,5500021500006
Colin White (TBL)X1311222066100210,00%0705,350000000002
Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X13112-4295309104310,00%1315712,100000100000
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X13112-9160381672214,29%2233325,58101327000028
Ryan Donato (ANA)X13112-50071221474,76%113810,600000100003
Taylor Raddysh (ANA)X13112-2608683912,50%01027,820001000000
Vitali Kravtsov (VAN)X13112-4200460216,67%0695,3200000000015
Alex Nylander (PHI)X1411260014882912,50%218713,370000000000
Artem Zub (BUF)X14112-4100281585512,50%1825818,40101422000014
Cal Foote (BUF)X14112-3608650220,00%1519814,1100000000012
Grigori Denisenko (SEA)X14112-400571041210,00%218212,970000000002
Jon Merrill (CAR)X14112180111062316,67%1920014,2800000000020
Keegan Kolesar (SEA)X14112-42026514387,14%218012,830000000000
Laurent Dauphin (VGK)X1411200021622274,55%3946,700000000001
Luke Glendening (BOS)X1411212011373914,29%5896,360000000000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X14112-320617163186,25%118713,3300001200000
Philip Tomasino (NJD)X14112-50071494811,11%11339,520000000015
Sammy Blais (VGK)X14112-14026819465,26%21329,420000000004
Tanner Pearson (FLA)X14112000167247264,17%318413,130000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (ARI)X14112-82014665616,67%9997,080001400005
Mikey Anderson (NYR)X3022-400346050,00%25317,780223900003
Scott Perunovich (CAR)X5022200000000,00%140,770000000000
Blake Lizotte (TBL)X9022300485340,00%2657,1800000000014
Peyton Krebs (NYI)X11022-400157380,00%0928,400000000000
Sean Durzi (SJS)X12022600655350,00%1218415,3600003000016
Janne Kuokkanen (DET)X13022100184140,00%1433,280000000001
Madison Bowey (COL)X13022-610024149230,00%718714,410000400005
Nick Foligno (COL)X13022416102311207130,00%120315,59000116000013
Olli Maatta (LAK)X13022280983240,00%819515,0000000000028
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (COL)X13022-38019107340,00%722116,97011218000014
Travis Dermott (STL)X130226201766130,00%1017813,710000000001
Carson Soucy (WPG)X14022-321516187050,00%1918613,250000000003
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X1402204042113580,00%2930221,58000633000046
Connor Clifton (TBL)X14022320031107160,00%1422616,1300011000035
Conor Timmins (PHI)X14022-120745200,00%1019413,8700000000014
Jack Rathbone (VAN)X14022-58013105330,00%1121615,4500000000034
Jacob Bryson (FLA)X14022-340121210180,00%1425318,0900000000011
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X14022-38014101010,00%1715411,0100000000011
Markus Nutivaara (ARI)X14022-560551310,00%0785,550000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (TBL)X1402212013105740,00%1223917,07000338000021
Nico Sturm (NYI)X14022-3003415390,00%11047,4400016000015
Nicolas Deslauriers (ARI)X1402202803513206140,00%426018,5500044100000
Noel Acciari (NYI)X14022-2202015115200,00%101238,80011215000127
Braden Schneider (NJD)X140220401898130,00%622115,76000519000010
Evgeny Svechnikov (COL)X110120010100100.00%055,320000000002
Ty Dellandrea (VAN)X110110000100100.00%043,830000000000
Jamie Drysdale (VGK)X210110011110100.00%3199,620000000001
Mason Appleton (TOR)X310120061113100.00%0237,810000000000
Matt Martin (LAK)X4101-2202020050,00%0194,720000000000
Klim Kostin (TOT)X8101-2408540025,00%0597,360000300003
Jujhar Khaira (LAK)X1010111005352320,00%1787,8200000000018
Nathan Smith (ANA)X101011407441125,00%0626,190000000000
Alex Wennberg (DAL)X13101-400411711014,29%3927,080000000004
Joel Armia (LAK)X13101-220119137107,69%01219,330003900005
Jordan Martinook (ANA)X13101-2203553720,00%0906,890000100008
Logan Stanley (DAL)X13101-4140345941111,11%927321,02101246000219
Nathan Walker (DET)X131011001551320,00%0413,180000000000
Owen Tippett (LAK)X13101-320208203105,00%115011,5800011500000
Alexis Lafreniere (CLB)X141011208543525,00%1694,9200000000012
Austin Watson (BOS)X14101-112017914397,14%2906,410000000006
Danton Heinen (PIT)X141010001482412,50%0846,010000000003
Frank Vatrano (TOR)X141012206291511,11%0926,540000200004
Jack Studnicka (MTL)X14101-22011833433,33%3987,010000000002
Jesse Ylonen (VGK)X14101-10021116166,25%11289,170000000000
Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X14101-320206219204,76%127019,2900023400000
Logan O'Connor (CLB)X14101-640321285143,57%218913,530000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (FLA)X1410138024972514,29%1221815,5600006000025
Max Comtois (WPG)X14101-212019711369,09%01168,270001100000
Nolan Foote (NJD)X14101-32096112149,09%11138,1000011100004
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X141010005516176,25%0815,770000000000
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X14101-610057874714,29%225518,2200004000000
Travis Boyd (WAS)X141011004020050,00%0342,450000300000
Nicolas Hague (WAS)X1011100040010,00%02019,520000200002
Craig Smith (TOR)X3011140164050,00%0299,800000000001
Nicholas Robertson (VGK)X4011100212000,00%0246,080000000000
Riley Stillman (TBL)X4011120301010,00%1164,040000000000
Alex Alexeyev (CAR)X6011200200000,00%281,280000000002
Ethan Bear (BUF)X7011200130120,00%2273,800000000000
Jaycob Megna (TBL)X801111002566340,00%1411314,110001400004
Logan Brown (BUF)X9011120200000,00%0212,290000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (TOT)X9011-120221010,00%1323,590000000001
Jake Christiansen (NYR)X1101111201411010,00%817315,750000000007
Morgan Barron (CHI)X11011060853160,00%1787,090000000000
Jakob Pelletier (TOT)X11011-60044153140,00%113712,420000000000
Jake Evans (FLA)X13011-32011414280,00%01309,9800000000036
Nic Dowd (EDM)X13011180191414650,00%614411,1000000000013
Ryan Dzingel (COL)X13011000115030,00%0483,680000200000
Trevor Moore (DAL)X13011000101020,00%0131,020000000001
Zach Parise (DAL)X1301100041421590,00%516812,920000000002
Alex Vlasic (MTL)X13011000220000,00%3382,930000000001
Jack McBain (MTL)X13011000412210,00%0171,340000000000
Christian Fischer (BOS)X14011-1001410360,00%0835,930000000000
Josh Brown (CLB)X14011200712010,00%2382,720000000001
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X14011-1001212407230,00%121115,0600052300004
Ondrej Kase (CLB)X14011200469170,00%1564,030000000000
Radek Faksa (MIN)X14011-200951220,00%0443,130000000001
Stefan Noesen (TBL)X14011-1001559480,00%31268,9800000000012
Vasily Podkolzin (MTL)X14011-100086155140,00%317312,3800000000013
Alexander True (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew Ladd (ARI)X1000000001000,00%044,130000000001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (EDM)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Caleb Jones (SEA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cam Dineen (VGK)X1000000000000,00%166,200000000000
Carter Rowney (SJS)X1000200111020,00%065,830000000000
Cody Glass (SEA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colin Miller (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor Dewar (TOR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor McMichael (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Daniel Sprong (NAS)X1000000001100,00%010,850000000000
Dylan Samberg (SJS)X1000-100310010,00%01514,650000000002
Evan Rodrigues (CAR)X1000000000000,00%121,730000000000
Jake Walman (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jared McIsaac (PHI)X1000000010000,00%010,600000000001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (FLA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (CLB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh Mahura (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin Rooney (CAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kirby Dach (CAR)X1000120312100,00%02020,150000200000
Matt Irwin (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Pezzetta (DET)X1000-420100000,00%055,300000000000
Nick Seeler (CAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (PHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Noah Juulsen (LAK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Otto Koivula (SJS)X1000-120111040,00%01615,770000000000
Quinton Byfield (CLB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus Kupari (FLA)X1000000000000,00%087,850000000005
Riley Damiani (VAN)X1000100000000,00%043,830000000000
Sami Niku (NAS)X1000-100010000,00%21514,950000000000
Scott Reedy (SJS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sheldon Dries (SJS)X1000-100101200,00%01615,780000000000
Sonny Milano (CAR)X1000000014220,00%01616,470000000000
Timothy Liljegren (CHI)X1000000111000,00%11716,880001200002
Ty Smith (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyce Thompson (NJD)X1000000010000,00%087,970000000000
William Carrier (BOS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
J.J. Moser (DET)X1000-500131010,00%42019,780000200002
Jacob Peterson (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (TBL)X1000000112010,00%066,430000000000
Jordan Spence (EDM)X1000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Nils Lundkvist (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brett Leason (ARI)X2000-200140010,00%13316,430000000003
Jack Ahcan (ANA)X2000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Jordan Gross (ANA)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lucas Carlsson (VGK)X2000000012000,00%3146,800000000000
Thomas Harley (WPG)X2000-100402000,00%03014,780000000001
Trent Frederic (DET)X2000-420100000,00%163,130000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (WPG)X2000000000100,00%073,610000000001
Noah Cates (DET)X2000-100020000,00%0105,230000000000
Dysin Mayo (MIN)X3000-100502000,00%44213,830000000000
Kole Lind (ANA)X3000-100000000,00%0123,920000000000
Libor Hajek (BUF)X3000000310000,00%0113,580000000000
Reilly Walsh (NJD)X4000-100410000,00%1338,270000100000
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X5000020101020,00%0316,200000000000
Will Borgen (MTL)X5000-220100000,00%2214,280000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (NYI)X6000020000000,00%0111,760000000001
Adam Raska (MTL)X90001801145130,00%0505,530000100000
Egor Zamula (ARI)X10000000000000,00%010,150000000001
Niko Mikkola (TBL)X10000-240572220,00%412612,5500000000018
Ville Heinola (ARI)X10000000100000,00%1100,9900000000010
Alexei Toropchenko (NAS)X11000000000000,00%010,130000000001
Cole Perfetti (NAS)X11000000000000,00%050,450000000003
Max Jones (NYR)X11000000000000,00%020,150000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (COL)X11000-200604120,00%0635,730000000001
Ross Johnston (COL)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Boris Katchouk (CAR)X12000-100101000,00%030,270000000000
Brad Hunt (OTT)X12000-540640020,00%8736,120000000004
Brendan Lemieux (NYR)X12000000113010,00%0131,120000000001
Charles Hudon (OTT)X12000-100034210,00%0463,860000000005
Chris Wideman (BOS)X12000-1201131100,00%2675,60000126000017
Milan Lucic (MTL)X12000-61002323040,00%013311,060000600000
Morgan Frost (WAS)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (COL)X12000-100421010,00%0282,300000000000
Philipp Kurashev (CHI)X12000-4202138170,00%1917,590000300000
Ryan McGregor (OTT)X12000-100000000,00%020,210000000000
Zack Kassian (NAS)X12000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Jasper Weatherby (OTT)X12000-240164050,00%0413,420000000000
A.J. Greer (CAR)X13000-31001056170,00%2856,550000000006
Brett Howden (STL)X13000-200434020,00%1453,470000000003
Eetu Luostarinen (STL)X13000000001010,00%060,450000100000
Garnet Hathaway (NAS)X13000-320232020,00%0251,920000000000
Jan Jenik (STL)X13000-200833310,00%1433,300000000000
Jason Dickinson (WAS)X13000-100213130,00%1292,200000000000
Kevin Bahl (DAL)X13000-5601649220,00%718013,8200000000012
Kyle Palmieri (NAS)X13000000000000,00%040,330000100000
Michael Rasmussen (DAL)X13000000432030,00%1171,3000000000110
Nick Cousins (CAR)X13000-3552124250,00%1806,120000000000
Noah Gregor (DET)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X13000-7009115260,00%114711,330000000000
Dylan Holloway (VAN)X13000-400454310,00%0513,900000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (NJD)X13000-40097152100,00%013910,6600011300000
Alex Barre-Boulet (PHI)X14000000010000,00%150,380000000005
Anthony Angello (CAR)X1400001752665390,00%518413,150000000000
Barrett Hayton (WPG)X14000-100442210,00%1433,040000000003
Brogan Rafferty (WAS)X14000-300582120,00%61299,210000300001
Chris Tierney (WAS)X14000000011010,00%0171,2300000000012
Gustav Lindstrom (CAL)X14000000131030,00%3443,150000000001
Isaac Ratcliffe (SEA)X14000-31203859170,00%024517,5200002900000
Jack Quinn (TOT)X14000-1000210140,00%0614,360000000002
Jake McCabe (TOT)X14000-110024107340,00%1420914,96000319000018
Joe Veleno (PHI)X14000000000000,00%030,200000100001
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X14000-160622220,00%0342,450000000000
Justin Schultz (ARI)X14000-380973030,00%7986,970000000000
Lassi Thomson (OTT)X14000-400540100,00%6765,430000000000
Mathieu Olivier (NYR)X14000300978370,00%1825,880000000009
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAL)X14000000533130,00%4997,0400000000349
Sean Day (NYR)X1400021001955120,00%51399,9100000000112
Trevor Lewis (PHI)X14000100443050,00%0402,870000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (SEA)X14000-300222030,00%0402,880000100000
Yakov Trenin (CAL)X14000-100771010,00%0574,060000000007

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (CAL)X1155,71%49910021,480000031100420
Sebastian Aho (SJS)X3052,06%38820001,650200041000222
Connor McDavid (PHI)X3147,35%45231011,28010000072210
Roman Josi (NYI)X300,00%000011,20000000940103
Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X3055,96%43631011,39120000011310
Brayden Schenn (WAS)X2150,46%32920001,19000011100201
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X0044,44%1811011,180100000102021
Victor Hedman (NYI)X010,00%001001,14000000620030
Jared McCann (TOT)X3047,04%27010001,37000000310301
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X4051,55%38822001,31020000210210
Seth Jones (BUF)X000,00%003001,100000001010010
J.T. Miller (PIT)X1257,55%10620001,08020001200131
Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X1064,00%2531001,38000001700231
Andrew Copp (BOS)X1053,06%36020001,07000000810102
Kris Letang (CAL)X000,00%002000,99000000390030
Nick Suzuki (NAS)X0047,97%49242001,03000000031101
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X1050,98%15320101,07010001100210
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1254,81%38541011,22010002500212
Colton Parayko (TOR)X200,00%001001,02000000120120
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X120,00%014000,94000000022201
Jason Robertson (TOR)X0035,29%1711101,26120001500020
Chris Kreider (MIN)X0052,94%1700011,12110001100112
Auston Matthews (CLB)X3049,07%53660000,86120002400112
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X1025,71%3500001,12020001600121
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1037,50%850001,14120000120212
Jake Guentzel (WAS)X1052,83%5380000,83010001500011
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X0059,16%33300000,88130000072111
Connor Brown (BOS)X3056,25%1600001,05000001800011
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X1045,41%41420000,97000001300210
Ivan Provorov (COL)X000,00%011000,95000000740111
Nicklas Backstrom (DET)X0049,07%37720011,14000000290101
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0131,71%4130001,12120000310011
Alex Ovechkin (OTT)X1033,96%10620010,85010000022101
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X1057,14%1420001,23000000320010
Ryan O'Reilly (COL)X1052,30%36921001,00000002200320
Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X2040,74%5420010,88000000320212
Phillip Danault (EDM)X1159,55%30900001,21000003300212
Bo Horvat (SJS)X1156,10%32821001,16110000140010
Drake Batherson (CAL)X1033,33%1500001,16000000510211
Matthew Tkachuk (DET)X2039,64%11150000,83010000022101
Tyler Toffoli (NAS)X2042,59%5440001,02000000011220
Devon Toews (EDM)X000,00%011000,980000001110101
John Klingberg (DET)X000,00%011000,82000002400010
David Pastrnak (WAS)X1036,67%3031000,69020000210211
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X0148,39%3100010,99110000033010
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X2055,58%39400010,96020002300120
Nazem Kadri (COL)X3060,09%21330011,37000000210112
Patrik Laine (STL)X1142,42%3370000,99020000270220
Alex DeBrincat (CAL)X0040,00%1541000,98000000510010
Robert Thomas (NYI)X0049,66%29211000,92000002500100
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X0157,35%40800100,70120000310120
Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X100,00%002000,89000000041110
Mathew Barzal (BUF)X0050,15%33320000,90000000210011
Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1053,90%46241000,79020001300021
Tyson Barrie (COL)X100,00%020001,01000001100002
Mark Giordano (CAL)X000,00%012000,85000000230011
Timo Meier (TOR)X0140,74%2700001,01020000021101
Boone Jenner (CLB)X0054,75%31600000,90010000033103
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X1038,89%14421000,86000000011040
Sean Couturier (CHI)X1251,97%38111000,90010001100031
John Tavares (OTT)X1055,25%36201000,85010000033030
Nathan MacKinnon (TBL)X0052,31%39040000,81110000022020
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X1038,71%3161000,76130000064121
Brayden Point (VAN)X0048,29%38122000,88220002200002
Cam Fowler (VGK)X100,00%003000,73000002300032
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X1040,91%2220000,85010000520010
William Karlsson (FLA)X1053,68%32610000,97000000120100
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X000,00%000000,88000000033220
Adam Henrique (OTT)X2054,79%33400000,91010000240001
Darren Helm (CAR)X0047,41%23200011,36110000710110
Johnny Gaudreau (WPG)X1037,89%16130000,71010000084020
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X0144,74%11410000,90110000011122
Cale Makar (TOT)X110,00%010000,68000001100130
Andrei Svechnikov (EDM)X0036,36%4410000,99000001200210
Aaron Ekblad (BOS)X200,00%021000,72000000041121
Adam Fox (CAR)X100,00%002000,71000000052111
Mark Stone (MIN)X0034,15%4101000,86010000072111
Jeff Petry (SJS)X000,00%013000,890000001120000
Conor Garland (STL)X2066,67%1230001,01010001100101
Jakub Vrana (COL)X2063,64%2210000,87000000011012
Christian Dvorak (MTL)X2056,60%15960000,85010000230021
Alex Tuch (FLA)X3049,15%5920000,87020001100201
Andre Burakovsky (WAS)X0043,75%1630000,86000001100011
Jeff Skinner (OTT)X0154,17%2430000,89000001200101
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X1150,11%47340000,65020003300103
Mitchell Marner (FLA)X1154,84%3111000,78020000150201
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X0239,13%2311000,76000011100001
Alex Pietrangelo (MIN)X200,00%012100,66000000130121
Artemi Panarin (MIN)X1029,63%2790010,75010000250001
Chandler Stephenson (PIT)X0053,75%32000000,87010000011121
Matt Duchene (DET)X1049,18%36810000,74010000032010
Mikael Backlund (OTT)X0054,23%20101011,24000000043100
Mikael Granlund (CHI)X1251,80%33400000,96000000140111
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X1041,10%7300000,96000000011001
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X0057,14%1470000,87000000021100
Jonas Brodin (TOR)X300,00%010000,76000000210101
Erik Haula (MIN)X1048,33%42001000,74000000031001
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X000,00%000000,82000000250002
Jonathan Marchessault (PHI)X0048,62%21810001,11010000170101
Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X0031,03%2941000,75010000041001
Torey Krug (PHI)X000,00%002000,82000000033120
Ryan Ellis (FLA)X000,00%011000,69000000082020
Esa Lindell (WAS)X000,00%003000,630000002100100
Kyle Connor (STL)X2039,58%9641010,66020001100101
Carter Verhaeghe (SJS)X1044,44%4550000,89000000011101
Jordan Eberle (LAK)X0038,71%3100000,88220000021100
Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X2040,91%2211000,81000000033011
Anthony Cirelli (BUF)X0152,05%36511000,76000001300111
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X1041,51%5321000,75120001100011
Patrick Kane (TOT)X0038,71%3130010,76000000062100
Bryan Rust (SJS)X0025,00%2431000,77010000031000
Jack Eichel (WPG)X1152,34%36300010,77110000074010
Tom Wilson (CHI)X1042,86%2110000,75010000520102
Joe Pavelski (COL)X1054,95%11100001,62000000032200
Claude Giroux (OTT)X0055,00%4001000,77010001100100
Jordan Kyrou (TOR)X0044,07%5910000,77120001100000
Travis Hamonic (OTT)X000,00%001000,80000000011100
Vince Dunn (PHI)X010,00%000000,74000000043002
Anthony Beauvillier (LAK)X0136,36%2241000,94000000041021
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X000,00%012000,63000001100101
Jordan Staal (TOT)X0058,59%29702000,950000000101010
Ryan Strome (NYI)X0044,03%29300000,86110000120010
Martin Necas (STL)X0047,94%34010000,82020000140001
Moritz Seider (COL)X000,00%000000,79000001200102
Adam Larsson (CLB)X100,00%002000,59000000130110
Jakob Chychrun (WAS)X000,00%001000,73000000091001
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X0228,57%1421000,80110000180110
Nick Schmaltz (VAN)X1046,03%37810000,81110001100101
Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X100,00%001000,78000000150101
Shea Weber (PIT)X100,00%010000,69000000062100
Troy Terry (BUF)X1016,67%1210000,810000000122011
Brad Marchand (DAL)X1051,10%31701010,54010000011110
Anders Lee (TOT)X1030,00%2020000,80000000033101
Logan Couture (TBL)X0052,19%34313000,70010000031011
Max Pacioretty (PIT)X1050,00%1630010,800000000131100
Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X0040,91%2222000,76000000011110
David Perron (CAL)X0047,37%1930000,73000001200100
Erik Karlsson (ARI)X110,00%005000,60000002200001
Scott Laughton (NYI)X1150,29%17100001,15000000011010
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X1131,65%15811000,79000000062101
Brock Nelson (BOS)X0146,79%28000000,79000000250000
Colton Sissons (MIN)X1051,53%22900000,85000000021001
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X100,00%045000,61000000011101
Tage Thompson (MTL)X0050,00%31620000,650100001110100
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000,00%012000,63001000290001
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X000,00%013000,62000000140001
MacKenzie Weegar (SEA)X000,00%000000,59000000011000
Mario Ferraro (OTT)X100,00%001000,600000001110100
Nico Hischier (DAL)X0055,85%34231000,58010001200000
Alexander Edler (PIT)X000,00%001000,66000000071000
Cole Caufield (VGK)X0077,78%910000,800000001110000
Dmitry Kulikov (BUF)X000,00%002000,90000000065000
Oscar Klefbom (TBL)X000,00%000000,57000000051001
Isac Lundestrom (STL)X0048,55%27601000,850000001130000
Matt Nieto (OTT)X0034,78%2300001,03000000011100
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X1041,38%2910000,57120000011102
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X3041,18%1710000,87000001100201
Rickard Rakell (TBL)X1146,15%1330000,77110000032100
Evander Kane (TBL)X1123,33%3023000,63010000022210
Justin Braun (PHI)X010,00%002100,51000000022011
Matt Boldy (CAR)X116,25%1620000,72000000062100
Max Domi (ARI)X0152,73%31140000,65000000041210
Roope Hintz (FLA)X0149,59%36320000,60120000022031
Martin Fehervary (MTL)X000,00%001000,59000000230102
Miles Wood (ARI)X1029,73%11121000,53000000011111
Robby Fabbri (PIT)X0135,71%1410001,20000000320001
Valeri Nichushkin (BUF)X0051,52%3300000,62000001100100
Yegor Sharangovich (TOR)X0152,86%7000000,69000000230011
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1047,37%1900000,64000002200101
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000,00%001000,59000000022010
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X1051,34%18700000,96000000011002
Jack Roslovic (MTL)X0039,02%4120000,64000001100001
John Carlson (TBL)X000,00%001000,54000000210000
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X0142,86%2121000,70000002200201
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X1040,00%1020000,83000000340010
Brandon Montour (TBL)X000,00%000000,620000000112010
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X000,00%031000,54000000230010
Zach Werenski (CLB)X000,00%020000,59000000094010
Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X000,00%001000,510000000141001
Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X000,00%002000,500000000142011
Jakob Silfverberg (NYR)X1163,64%1100010,79110000033110
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X0033,33%3660010,59010000011001
Taylor Hall (VGK)X1145,83%2420000,49000002200200
Dylan Larkin (COL)X1052,88%27812000,72000000022201
Dylan Strome (CAL)X1055,34%36500000,58000001200000
Viktor Arvidsson (VGK)X1156,52%2351000,62000000310010
Clayton Keller (EDM)X0052,38%2120000,74000000160001
Conor Sheary (ANA)X1041,67%2401000,71000000011110
Oliver Kylington (STL)X100,00%000000,60000001300011
Cody Ceci (NYI)X000,00%002000,55000003300001
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X1136,36%1110000,83000000033110
Jani Hakanpaa (PIT)X000,00%000000,72000000011200
Zach Hyman (WPG)X1146,58%7300000,56010000044010
Elias Pettersson (ANA)X0140,46%17310000,52000001100010
Ivan Barbashev (SJS)X0018,75%1600001,01000000083100
Adam Lowry (MTL)X0050,41%24202000,68010001100011
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X0055,94%26110000,60000000052000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X0049,36%23350000,59000000041010
Liam Foudy (NYR)X0050,00%19000000,86000000210100
Mika Zibanejad (NJD)X0050,00%39411000,51010000021011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (VGK)X1128,57%1400000,55000000160110
Tanner Jeannot (CHI)X0158,82%1701000,82000000011001
Tyler Bertuzzi (CAL)X1146,67%1521000,64000110011001
Drew Doughty (TOT)X200,00%000000,57000001100010
Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X0053,76%26631000,80001001100010
Thomas Chabot (SJS)X000,00%002000,53000000011000
Evan Bouchard (WPG)X010,00%000000,54000000011000
Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X0030,00%1040000,60000000043100
Josh Manson (BUF)X010,00%000000,54000000051010
Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X100,00%010000,50000000022010
Ryan Graves (TOT)X100,00%001000,51000000044100
Brett Pesce (DAL)X000,00%001000,470000000101000
Josh Bailey (STL)X0042,86%2100000,60020000140000
Matt Dumba (ANA)X000,00%030000,480000002120000
Brock McGinn (MIN)X0050,00%400000,96000000240000
Erik Cernak (PIT)X000,00%000000,84000000240100
Marc Staal (VGK)X000,00%000000,59000000250001
Nikita Zaitsev (MIN)X000,00%001000,800000000113100
Scott Mayfield (WAS)X000,00%000000,630000001100000
Dawson Mercer (MTL)X1047,06%1700000,70000000130000
Andrew Peeke (BOS)X000,00%001000,540000000146200
Jamie Benn (DET)X0064,00%2521000,70000000120100
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X100,00%000000,71000000011010
Travis Konecny (ANA)X1038,46%1341000,59000000052100
Eeli Tolvanen (CAL)X1054,55%2210000,74000000011001
Patric Hornqvist (OTT)X0032,00%2510000,54000001100001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X0054,93%7110000,69000000033100
Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X1040,82%14700001,09000000011001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X2052,31%26010000,71000100011001
Ryan Johansen (ANA)X0046,73%30601000,50000000032010
Kevin Labanc (CAL)X0050,00%800000,75000000031000
Mathieu Joseph (TOR)X0021,43%1420000,66000000073100
Michael McCarron (DET)X0061,54%1300000,56000000066101
Ryan Pulock (BUF)X000,00%000000,43000000073001
T.J. Oshie (SEA)X0046,15%3900000,51020001300001
Ian Cole (NAS)X000,00%001000,43000000091000
Mike Matheson (SJS)X000,00%010000,55000000043000
Brandon Saad (FLA)X0038,46%1300000,50000001100010
Carl Hagelin (CLB)X0042,11%1900000,52000000084010
Connor Murphy (MIN)X000,00%000000,48000000150110
Erik Johnson (NJD)X100,00%000000,48000000071110
Luke Kunin (CAL)X2047,85%20901000,78000000120010
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X000,00%000000,39000000044000
Nick Ritchie (NYR)X0022,22%910000,77000000062000
TJ Brodie (VAN)X000,00%001000,45000000250000
Tyler Myers (CHI)X100,00%000000,520000000101100
Victor Olofsson (PIT)X0127,59%2910000,85000001100010
Nick Holden (EDM)X000,00%000000,64000000390001
Alexandre Carrier (VAN)X000,00%002100,56000000081000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CLB)X0066,67%1810000,54000000021000
John Marino (MTL)X000,00%001000,48000000150100
Justin Faulk (CHI)X100,00%001000,450000000122000
Noah Hanifin (NYI)X000,00%010000,51000000140000
Teuvo Teravainen (CAR)X1047,22%3610000,480300001100000
Brenden Dillon (CAR)X000,00%001000,490000002140010
Jake Gardiner (ARI)X000,00%011000,490000000141001
Quinn Hughes (VAN)X000,00%011000,470000000141000
William Nylander (DAL)X1038,24%3420000,40010000011100
Cal Clutterbuck (COL)X1050,00%800000,57000001100100
Josh Norris (ANA)X0045,55%28110000,52000002200100
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%021000,370000000106000
Barclay Goodrow (BOS)X1036,36%1100000,60000000011010
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X1126,32%1920000,37030000022010
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X1035,29%1710000,64000000055001
Radko Gudas (VAN)X010,00%000000,41000000033200
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X0051,07%28000010,51000000064200
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X0038,89%1830001,33000002200010
Haydn Fleury (NAS)X010,00%002000,37000003300011
Jakub Voracek (DAL)X0050,00%2010000,44010000120001
Anton Lundell (SJS)X0151,20%20920000,74000000063000
Alexander Barabanov (TBL)X0016,67%1221000,69000000084000
Arthur Kaliyev (DET)X0075,00%1210000,63000001100000
Calle Jarnkrok (FLA)X0154,78%23000000,600000000102010
Damon Severson (TOR)X000,00%001000,38000002200102
Phil Kessel (CHI)X1033,33%2710000,71000001100120
Yanni Gourde (PHI)X0049,10%33420000,42010000043000
Jake Bean (ANA)X000,00%002000,460000000103002
Jeff Carter (NAS)X0052,97%21910000,62000001100100
Jesper Bratt (ANA)X0042,86%1420000,46000000270000
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X1055,27%31310000,40000000062000
Ben Chiarot (MIN)X000,00%001000,510000000125010
Jeremy Lauzon (CAL)X000,00%000000,670000000102000
Nick Bonino (WAS)X0150,94%15901000,33000001100001
Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X1026,67%1540000,57000000160011
Tomas Nosek (CAR)X1054,55%1100000,8700000001110100
Brett Kulak (COL)X000,00%003000,45000000022010
Charlie McAvoy (STL)X010,00%000000,36000000052010
Derek Forbort (SJS)X000,00%002000,590000001110010
Josh Morrissey (ANA)X000,00%000000,390000002120000
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X000,00%001000,39000000210012
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X0050,34%14910000,41000000011000
Gabriel Vilardi (DET)X0055,46%22901000,620000001100001
Jack Johnson (CLB)X000,00%001000,64000000094000
Robert Hagg (CAL)X000,00%001000,63000000061000
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X000,00%000000,400000000131001
Ben Hutton (SEA)X000,00%002000,570000002140010
Erik Brannstrom (OTT)X000,00%000000,720000000143000
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000,00%004000,340000000141000
Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X000,00%011000,430000000145000
Jake Muzzin (FLA)X000,00%000000,380000001140102
Noah Dobson (SEA)X000,00%031000,640000002140002
Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X000,00%001000,360000001140000
Ryan Suter (VAN)X000,00%003000,370000002140000
Shea Theodore (BOS)X000,00%000000,400000001140000
Victor Mete (OTT)X000,00%000000,770000000144010
Alex Iafallo (EDM)X1041,18%1710000,64000000022000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1045,45%2210000,42000000066010
Kevin Hayes (SEA)X1057,04%29130000,37110000022100
Paul Stastny (CLB)X0062,15%21420000,47000000022001
Alex Killorn (LAK)X2142,86%2140100,38000000160101
J.T. Compher (DAL)X0053,33%1501000,43000000052000
Oskar Lindblom (STL)X0055,56%900000,52000000062010
Tim Stutzle (LAK)X0150,78%19330000,44020001100001
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%001000,38000000072100
Fabian Zetterlund (ARI)X0050,00%2611000,47000000032001
Filip Zadina (ARI)X1054,55%2211100,34000000210000
Mason Marchment (SEA)X0039,29%5600000,35010010011000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X1050,00%27611000,45000000022000
Teddy Blueger (SEA)X0050,54%18600000,49000000081000
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X0066,67%910000,81000001100001
Andrew Mangiapane (EDM)X0125,00%2411000,45000000044000
Anthony Mantha (COL)X0050,00%2600000,38000000011000
Bowen Byram (STL)X000,00%000000,37000000011002
Frederick Gaudreau (EDM)X0056,38%14901000,75000000062000
Kailer Yamamoto (LAK)X0057,14%720000,50000000063000
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X0046,15%1330000,55000000160010
J.J. Peterka (STL)X0044,44%900000,53000000022000
Brent Burns (CAR)X000,00%010000,27000000075010
David Kampf (MIN)X0061,70%9400000,55000000130000
Joel Farabee (FLA)X1063,64%1121100,41000000022100
Matt Luff (ARI)X1023,08%1300000,45000000073010
Paul Byron (TOT)X0141,38%5800000,45000000052100
Rasmus Asplund (VAN)X0052,47%16210000,48000000011000
Rem Pitlick (PIT)X0043,90%8210001,00000000071001
Tyler Motte (BOS)X0026,67%1502000,57000000022000
Nicholas Paul (BOS)X0021,43%1400000,66000000022001
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X0128,57%1410000,65000000066010
Jamie Oleksiak (LAK)X000,00%003000,38000000091000
Oskar Sundqvist (SJS)X0052,70%7401001,680000000101001
Zac Jones (DET)X000,00%000000,32000000150000
David Savard (CLB)X000,00%001000,34000000011000
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X000,00%001000,560000000122000
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000,00%001000,41000000022020
Marco Scandella (CAL)X000,00%002000,34000000160000
Neal Pionk (FLA)X100,00%000000,33000000088001
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X1036,07%6100000,450000000114001
Tony DeAngelo (BOS)X000,00%020000,560000000132000
Cam York (ANA)X000,00%000000,560000000131000
Jack Hughes (DAL)X0051,74%23020000,540100000131000
Juuso Valimaki (EDM)X000,00%001000,500000000132001
Nick Jensen (LAK)X000,00%000000,480000001130001
Adam Pelech (CLB)X000,00%004000,300000002140000
Alexander Kerfoot (BUF)X0039,58%14411000,550000002140000
Alexander Romanov (CAL)X000,00%002000,350001000143001
Corey Schueneman (WAS)X000,00%000000,570000000146000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000002140000
Jakub Zboril (NYR)X000,00%000000,410000000141010
Marcus Pettersson (OTT)X000,00%001000,360000000141001
Zach Whitecloud (TOR)X000,00%003000,380000000143000
Blake Coleman (BUF)X0032,00%2510000,33000001100100
Seth Jarvis (VGK)X1039,51%8150000,50000000033001
Sam Reinhart (WPG)X0046,15%1320000,32000000044000
Nils Hoglander (OTT)X000,00%120002,95000000000000
Alex Formenton (SJS)X1040,00%500000,50000000033001
Eric Robinson (ANA)X0045,45%1100100,52000000055001
Filip Chytil (STL)X0047,66%23511000,40110000022001
Josh Anderson (NAS)X0041,67%1260000,32000000130010
Adam Boqvist (ARI)X10100.00%110000,50000000022100
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X0252,65%22610000,390000000114010
Corey Perry (NYI)X1137,50%811000,53000000055001
Dillon Dube (VAN)X0051,52%3340000,44000000062000
Matt Roy (FLA)X000,00%001000,32000000044010
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X0038,89%1830000,390000000103000
Sean Monahan (WAS)X0051,85%16200000,54000000033000
Rudolfs Balcers (TOT)X0030,00%1000000,49000001100000
Cale Fleury (NAS)X000,00%000000,43000000140011
Jesper Fast (ANA)X1063,64%1110000,46000000065100
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X000,00%001000,24000000066001
Ryan Lindgren (LAK)X100,00%001000,29000000022010
Marco Rossi (ARI)X0049,21%19121000,42000000087000
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X000,00%030000,280000000101010
Dylan Cozens (TOR)X0046,58%21910000,41000000033000
Henri Jokiharju (TOR)X000,00%002000,54000000088000
Martin Frk (OTT)X0070,00%1000000,46000000092000
Matt Benning (NYI)X000,00%002000,41000000062000
Mike Reilly (WAS)X000,00%000000,49000000044001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WAS)X000,00%001000,30000000072000
Pius Suter (TBL)X0050,83%18110000,52000000044000
Justin Danforth (PHI)X0041,18%1701000,31000000033000
Sean Walker (TOR)X000,00%000000,59000000081000
Derek Ryan (SJS)X0045,45%1110001,100000000131000
Ian Mitchell (STL)X000,00%000000,420000000136010
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X000,00%000000,370000000131000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%004000,460000001130000
Alex Goligoski (SEA)X000,00%002000,270000000145000
Curtis Lazar (FLA)X0060,00%1000000,570000000143000
Jacob Moverare (DET)X000,00%001000,270000000144000
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X0022,22%900000,750000000145000
Josh Archibald (CLB)X0060,00%1520000,420000000142000
K'Andre Miller (SEA)X000,00%000000,250000000141000
Mattias Janmark (MIN)X0070,00%1000000,800000001140000
Michael Bunting (PHI)X0041,18%1720000,300000000143000
Tobias Bjornfot (ARI)X000,00%000001,620000000148000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DET)X000,00%000000,410000000142000
Ryan Poehling (TBL)X10100.00%400001,13000001100000
Ross Colton (FLA)X0148,61%7240000,93000000022001
Alexander Holtz (NJD)X0143,75%1600000,29000000055000
Alex Limoges (NAS)X1020,00%1001000,32000001100001
Casey Cizikas (LAK)X0042,86%9100000,64000000051000
Derek Grant (EDM)X1063,64%1101000,39000000081010
Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X000,00%001000,24000000022000
Warren Foegele (COL)X0030,77%1310000,39000000072010
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X0060,00%1001000,38000000022000
James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X0053,85%1340000,31000000055000
Reese Johnson (NYR)X0049,47%9500000,81000000022100
Tyler Johnson (WAS)X0140,91%2200000,76000000150000
Tyson Jost (BUF)X0037,50%6400001,01000000055100
Cole Sillinger (NJD)X1044,79%16300100,41000000088000
Brandon Sutter (SJS)X0043,75%1600000,81000000011000
Brandon Hagel (DAL)X0053,33%1510000,29010000190000
Zemgus Girgensons (NAS)X1060,00%2001000,26000000120001
Alexander Volkov (WPG)X0050,00%801000,32000000033000
Colin Blackwell (SEA)X1038,27%8100000,78000000066001
Dante Fabbro (BOS)X000,00%000000,28000000062000
Filip Hronek (MTL)X100,00%000000,33000000180000
Justin Holl (TOT)X000,00%000000,2200000001111000
Kurtis MacDermid (NYR)X000,00%001000,27000001100000
Lars Eller (VGK)X0056,25%24000000,29000001100001
Michael McLeod (VAN)X0157,85%12101000,49001000064010
Nick Leddy (MTL)X000,00%000000,35000001100100
Philippe Myers (CAR)X010,00%001000,33000001100000
Sean Kuraly (MIN)X0047,92%19200000,33000000066000
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X000,00%010000,20000000022000
Luke Schenn (CHI)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Victor Soderstrom (NAS)X000,00%000000,37000000140000
Calen Addison (NYI)X000,00%001000,340000000132000
Jan Rutta (NAS)X000,00%003000,220000000136000
Jonas Siegenthaler (DAL)X000,00%001000,210000002130000
Nate Schmidt (ANA)X000,00%001000,220000000138000
Rasmus Sandin (VGK)X000,00%001000,330000000131001
Shane Pinto (LAK)X0053,38%14800000,420000001130000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X0072,73%1100000,240000000143001
Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X0033,33%900000,290000000141000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VGK)X000,00%000000,290000000141000
Samuel Girard (PHI)X000,00%000000,320000000143000
Zach Sanford (FLA)X0050,00%400000,870000000142000
Justin Barron (DET)X000,00%011000,210000000149000
Lukas Reichel (MTL)X2050,00%1000000,30000002200010
Sam Bennett (DAL)X0044,44%1800000,47000002200000
Tucker Poolman (NAS)X000,00%000000,1500000001111100
David Krejci (BOS)X1057,39%17600000,2500000001111001
Jake DeBrusk (TOR)X0030,00%1001000,23010000066000
Ronnie Attard (DET)X010,00%000000,19000000033001
Egor Sokolov (OTT)X000,00%101004,34000000000000
Jacob Perreault (VGK)X0060,00%500001,66000000000100
Henrik Borgstrom (MTL)X00100.00%100000,65000000180000
Andreas Johnsson (BUF)X0066,67%300000,53000000066000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0050,00%810000,33000000022000
Alexandre Texier (LAK)X0045,24%8410000,25010001100000
Colin White (TBL)X1032,35%3400000,580000000105000
Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X000,00%011000,250010000109000
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X000,00%000000,12000001100000
Ryan Donato (ANA)X0039,52%16700000,29000000066010
Taylor Raddysh (ANA)X0036,36%1100000,3900000001010000
Vitali Kravtsov (VAN)X1033,33%600000,58000000044001
Alex Nylander (PHI)X1055,56%900000,21000000022000
Artem Zub (BUF)X000,00%000000,16000000011000
Cal Foote (BUF)X100,00%000000,20000000066010
Grigori Denisenko (SEA)X0066,67%1200000,22000000055000
Jon Merrill (CAR)X000,00%002000,20000000044100
Keegan Kolesar (SEA)X0070,00%1010000,22000000011000
Laurent Dauphin (VGK)X0055,08%11800000,43000000088000
Luke Glendening (BOS)X0055,06%8900000,4500000001111000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0052,08%4800000,21000000170000
Philip Tomasino (NJD)X0046,67%3000000,30000000044000
Sammy Blais (VGK)X0066,67%620000,3000000001212000
Tanner Pearson (FLA)X0053,33%1500000,22000000063000
Urho Vaakanainen (ARI)X100,00%000000,400000000107000
Mikey Anderson (NYR)X000,00%000000,75000000031000
Scott Perunovich (CAR)X000,00%0000010,34000000000001
Blake Lizotte (TBL)X0050,00%5800000,62000000170000
Peyton Krebs (NYI)X0057,14%700000,43000000011000
Sean Durzi (SJS)X000,00%000000,220000000126000
Janne Kuokkanen (DET)X0042,11%5700000,940000000132000
Madison Bowey (COL)X000,00%001000,210000000132000
Nick Foligno (COL)X0044,44%900000,200002000136000
Olli Maatta (LAK)X000,00%000000,210000000137000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (COL)X000,00%001000,180000000133000
Travis Dermott (STL)X000,00%001000,220000000137000
Carson Soucy (WPG)X000,00%000000,220010000143000
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X000,00%000000,130000000146000
Connor Clifton (TBL)X000,00%001000,180000000144000
Conor Timmins (PHI)X000,00%000000,210000000144000
Jack Rathbone (VAN)X000,00%001000,180000000141000
Jacob Bryson (FLA)X000,00%000000,160000001140000
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X000,00%001000,260000000148000
Markus Nutivaara (ARI)X000,00%010000,520000000147000
Matt Grzelcyk (TBL)X000,00%000000,170000000143000
Nico Sturm (NYI)X0081,25%1601000,380000000144000
Nicolas Deslauriers (ARI)X0046,67%1511000,150000000144000
Noel Acciari (NYI)X0046,72%13701000,320100000141000
Braden Schneider (NJD)X000,00%001000,1800000001410000
Evgeny Svechnikov (COL)X00100.00%100003,76000001100000
Ty Dellandrea (VAN)X000,00%100005,22000000000001
Jamie Drysdale (VGK)X000,00%000001,04000000000001
Mason Appleton (TOR)X00100.00%100000,85000000000000
Matt Martin (LAK)X000,00%100001,06000000011000
Klim Kostin (TOT)X0057,78%4500000,34000000011000
Jujhar Khaira (LAK)X0020,00%500000,26000000011000
Nathan Smith (ANA)X1047,62%6300000,32000000033000
Alex Wennberg (DAL)X0052,48%10100000,22110001100000
Joel Armia (LAK)X0020,00%510000,16000000077000
Jordan Martinook (ANA)X0030,77%1300000,22000000011000
Logan Stanley (DAL)X000,00%000000,07000000077000
Nathan Walker (DET)X0166,67%300000,48000000055000
Owen Tippett (LAK)X0050,00%1000000,13000000077001
Alexis Lafreniere (CLB)X0044,44%900000,29000000066000
Austin Watson (BOS)X0054,55%1101000,22000000099000
Danton Heinen (PIT)X0062,50%810000,2400000001212000
Frank Vatrano (TOR)X0032,69%5210000,22000000055000
Jack Studnicka (MTL)X0042,22%9000000,20000000077000
Jesse Ylonen (VGK)X0042,86%700000,16000000011000
Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X0025,00%2800000,0700000001010000
Logan O'Connor (CLB)X0025,00%1230000,1100000001212000
Mattias Samuelsson (FLA)X000,00%001000,0900000001111000
Max Comtois (WPG)X1039,56%9100000,17000000066000
Nolan Foote (NJD)X0066,67%910000,1800000001111000
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X000,00%200000,2500000001111000
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X0038,89%1800000,08000000033000
Travis Boyd (WAS)X0033,33%300000,58000000066000
Nicolas Hague (WAS)X000,00%001001,02000000110000
Craig Smith (TOR)X0054,84%3100000,68000000000000
Nicholas Robertson (VGK)X000,00%300000,82000000000000
Riley Stillman (TBL)X000,00%000001,24000000000000
Alex Alexeyev (CAR)X000,00%000002,61000000000000
Ethan Bear (BUF)X000,00%001000,75000000073000
Jaycob Megna (TBL)X000,00%001000,18000000000000
Logan Brown (BUF)X00100.00%100000,97000000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (TOT)X000,00%000000,62000000000000
Jake Christiansen (NYR)X000,00%000000,12000000000000
Morgan Barron (CHI)X0042,86%1400000,26010000000000
Jakob Pelletier (TOT)X0042,86%700000,150000000115000
Jake Evans (FLA)X0050,00%1001000,150000000132000
Nic Dowd (EDM)X0073,33%1500000,140000000136000
Ryan Dzingel (COL)X0075,00%400000,4200000001310000
Trevor Moore (DAL)X00100.00%200001,5000000001312000
Zach Parise (DAL)X0060,00%1500000,120000001130000
Alex Vlasic (MTL)X000,00%000000,530000001130000
Jack McBain (MTL)X0026,67%1500001,140000000128000
Christian Fischer (BOS)X0066,67%300000,240000000146000
Josh Brown (CLB)X000,00%000000,5300000001410000
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X0041,67%1230000,090000000148000
Ondrej Kase (CLB)X0075,00%410000,350000000146000
Radek Faksa (MIN)X0058,33%4800000,4600000001411000
Stefan Noesen (TBL)X0025,00%410000,1600000001411000
Vasily Podkolzin (MTL)X0028,57%1400000,120000000148000
Alexander True (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Ladd (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Caleb Jones (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cam Dineen (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carter Rowney (SJS)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Cody Glass (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colin Miller (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Connor Dewar (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Connor McMichael (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel Sprong (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan Samberg (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (CAR)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jake Walman (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jared McIsaac (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Josh Mahura (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Rooney (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kirby Dach (CAR)X0061,90%2100000,00000000011000
Matt Irwin (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Pezzetta (DET)X00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Nick Seeler (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Otto Koivula (SJS)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Quinton Byfield (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rasmus Kupari (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Riley Damiani (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sami Niku (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott Reedy (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sheldon Dries (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sonny Milano (CAR)X000,00%030000,00000000011000
Timothy Liljegren (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ty Smith (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyce Thompson (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
William Carrier (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
J.J. Moser (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob Peterson (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan Spence (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brett Leason (ARI)X0014,29%700000,00000000022000
Jack Ahcan (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan Gross (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lucas Carlsson (VGK)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Thomas Harley (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Trent Frederic (DET)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Noah Cates (DET)X0050,00%202000,00000000000000
Dysin Mayo (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kole Lind (ANA)X0035,71%1400000,00000000000000
Libor Hajek (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Reilly Walsh (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Will Borgen (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (NYI)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Adam Raska (MTL)X0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Egor Zamula (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Niko Mikkola (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ville Heinola (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Alexei Toropchenko (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cole Perfetti (NAS)X0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Max Jones (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (COL)X0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Ross Johnston (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Boris Katchouk (CAR)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Brad Hunt (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Brendan Lemieux (NYR)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Charles Hudon (OTT)X0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
Chris Wideman (BOS)X000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Milan Lucic (MTL)X0033,33%600000,0000000001010000
Morgan Frost (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Philipp Kurashev (CHI)X0039,74%7800000,0000000001212000
Ryan McGregor (OTT)X00100.00%200000,0000000001212000
Zack Kassian (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jasper Weatherby (OTT)X0062,50%4800000,0000000001212000
A.J. Greer (CAR)X0075,00%400000,00000000077000
Brett Howden (STL)X0047,27%5500000,0000000001313000
Eetu Luostarinen (STL)X000,00%100000,0000000001313000
Garnet Hathaway (NAS)X0050,00%200000,0000000001313000
Jan Jenik (STL)X0025,00%401000,0011000001313000
Jason Dickinson (WAS)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Kevin Bahl (DAL)X000,00%001000,0000000001313000
Kyle Palmieri (NAS)X0033,33%300000,0000000001313000
Michael Rasmussen (DAL)X0036,00%2501000,0000000001313000
Nick Cousins (CAR)X0038,61%10100000,00000010077000
Noah Gregor (DET)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X0040,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Dylan Holloway (VAN)X0039,06%6400000,0000000001111000
Yegor Chinakhov (NJD)X00100.00%400000,0000000001313000
Alex Barre-Boulet (PHI)X0050,00%600000,0000000001414000
Anthony Angello (CAR)X0054,55%1100000,0000001001414000
Barrett Hayton (WPG)X0038,00%5000000,0000000001414000
Brogan Rafferty (WAS)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Chris Tierney (WAS)X0058,33%1200000,0000000001414000
Gustav Lindstrom (CAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Isaac Ratcliffe (SEA)X0033,33%2100000,0000000001414000
Jack Quinn (TOT)X0066,67%300000,0000000001414000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Joe Veleno (PHI)X00100.00%200000,0000000001414000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Justin Schultz (ARI)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Lassi Thomson (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Mathieu Olivier (NYR)X000,00%500000,0000000001414000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAL)X0050,00%800000,0000000001414000
Sean Day (NYR)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Trevor Lewis (PHI)X0057,45%4700000,0000000001414000
Vinnie Hinostroza (SEA)X0050,00%800000,0000000001414000
Yakov Trenin (CAL)X0042,86%6300000,0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (TBL)30001,0000,0097000320000,0000014000
Anton Forsberg (CAL)30000,9760,9364001420100,0000014000
Joonas Korpisalo (WPG)31000,9521,61112003620000,0000113100
Sam Montembeault (COL)20100,9522,0389003620000,0000112000
Linus Ullmark (CLB)20010,9461,5876002370000,0000014000
Kevin Lankinen (EDM)30000,9431,4782002350000,0000013000
Semyon Varlamov (VGK)1410400,9361,93840012742121110,0000140120
Thomas Greiss (CHI)21010,9322,0289003440000,6673113000
Elvis Merzlikins (NJD)95400,9302,20518211927031101,000395320
Matt Murray (ANA)41100,9232,40175007910000,0000211001
Spencer Knight (FLA)10010,9212,7765003380000,667310000
Jacob Markstrom (CHI)139300,9212,38758413037817000,0000131211
Martin Jones (FLA)21100,9192,42124005620001,0003211001
Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)137420,9182,57769203340116010,81811130201
Juuse Saros (NAS)135710,9122,85778203741931110,0000130102
Jack Campbell (CAR)148420,9113,01856204348522010,80010140010
Igor Shesterkin (ARI)147700,9103,00839404246728100,0000140201
Jonathan Quick (BOS)84100,9093,00380201920924000,000059100
Jeremy Swayman (TBL)147610,9083,03753003841319000,8336140300
Vitek Vanecek (TOR)148510,9082,90849204144528010,80010140000
Frederik Andersen (FLA)117400,9082,45661002729219100,0000113010
Darcy Kuemper (COL)1210110,9072,41697022830025100,0000121010
Connor Hellebuyck (PHI)138230,9072,87773013739622000,7504131101
Pavel Francouz (BUF)62200,9062,8027900131388010,0000410000
Tristan Jarry (SEA)143920,9052,96832204143019110,3758140011
Andrei Vasilevskiy (OTT)145810,9003,48844014949121100,7504140002
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)117210,8992,94592002928727100,6673113010
Jake Oettinger (ANA)113800,8983,47605023534227000,0000112210
Anthony Stolarz (MIN)148500,8972,79838023937914001,0003140110
Cal Petersen (BOS)95400,8953,0046001232200000,000095201
Ilya Sorokin (SJS)1310210,8953,12789204139114200,5006130010
Daniil Tarasov (MTL)136310,8943,1764401343207000,6673104200
Ben Bishop (VAN)94400,8933,74498003129017010,714795100
Alex Nedeljkovic (EDM)138500,8913,27697213835023000,0000130110
Ville Husso (WPG)134900,8913,61731004440329001,0004131020
Petr Mrazek (VAN)71410,8893,7435301221981000,000059101
Zachary Fucale (LAK)63100,8883,9127600181617000,000049001
James Reimer (NJD)61400,8882,7532700151340100,000059000
Mackenzie Blackwood (WAS)124610,8873,37641013631924010,8005113001
Mike Smith (PIT)51210,8872,8025700121060000,0002311000
Carey Price (PHI)20100,8863,3073004350000,0000113000
Thatcher Demko (NYI)149410,8853,49826004841810011,0004140100
Robin Lehner (CLB)146520,8853,29785024337426000,7504140120
Alexandar Georgiev (BUF)104510,8823,85562203630511000,0000104001
John Gibson (DAL)132830,8823,45784404538021100,7147130101
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)42000,8813,701622010843000,0000212000
Kaapo Kahkonen (NYR)124710,8803,57690004134315011,0006122000
Cam Talbot (LAK)94410,8783,16513402722210100,571794010
Jordan Binnington (DET)145710,8784,05756205141918001,0003140101
Philipp Grubauer (CAL)147700,8713,80775204938129100,0000140000
Cayden Primeau (DET)31000,8704,6790007541000,0000014000
Ilya Samsonov (WAS)41200,8673,792060013980000,0000311000
Mads Sogaard (SEA)10000,8573,631700170000,0000014000
Stuart Skinner (MTL)51300,8505,98201202013314000,0000410000
Craig Anderson (STL)10000,7784,742500290000,0000013000
Logan Thompson (NYI)10000,50010,822200482000,0000014000
Filip Gustavsson (MIN)10100,00035,64700440000,0000014000