Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperColorado Avalanche1210110.9072.41696022830025100.00%0121010
2Ilya SorokinSan Jose Sharks1310210.8953.12789204139114200.5006130010
3Semyon VarlamovVegas Golden Knights1410400.9361.93840012742121110.00%0140120
4Jacob MarkstromChicago Blackhawks139300.9212.38757413037817000.00%0131211
5Thatcher DemkoNew York Islanders149410.8853.49826004841810011.0004140100
6Alex NedeljkovicEdmonton Oilers138500.8913.27697213835023000.00%0130110
7Anthony StolarzMinnesota Wild148500.8972.80837023937914001.0003140110
8Connor HellebuyckPhiladelphia Flyers138230.9072.88772013739622000.7504131101
9Jack CampbellCaroline Hurricanes 148420.9113.01856204348522010.80010140010
10Vitek VanecekToronto Maple Leafs148510.9082.90848204144528010.80010140000